FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team 7:03:20
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +0
3 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +3
4 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
5 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +3
6 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +5
7 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +5
8 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +5
9 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +5
10 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +5
11 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
12 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +5
13 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +9
14 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +9
15 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +9
16 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +11
17 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +11
18 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +11
19 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +11
20 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +11
21 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +11
22 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16
23 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +16
24 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +16
25 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +16
26 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +16
27 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +16
28 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +16
29 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +16
30 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +16
31 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +16
32 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +16
33 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +16
34 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +16
35 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +23
36 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +23
37 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +23
38 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +23
39 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +23
40 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +23
41 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +23
42 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +31
43 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +33
44 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +33
45 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +36
46 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +36
47 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +36
48 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
49 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
50 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +43
51 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +44
52 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +44
53 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +47
54 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +47
55 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +47
56 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +49
57 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +54
58 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +55
59 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +1:00
60 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +1:04
61 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:04
62 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +1:11
63 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +1:11
64 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +1:22
65 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +1:24
66 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:24
67 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +1:24
68 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +1:28
69 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +2:08
70 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +2:09
71 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +2:18
72 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +2:31
73 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:46
74 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +3:37
75 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +3:50
76 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +5:28
77 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +5:28
78 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +5:28
79 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +5:41
80 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +5:41
81 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +5:41
82 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +5:41
83 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +6:11
84 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +6:11
85 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +6:11
86 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +6:14
87 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +6:24
88 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +6:24
89 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:44
90 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +7:14
91 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +10:18
92 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +10:18
93 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +10:30
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

OISANS TOURISME

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES