FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha 14:52:20
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
3 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +37
4 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +46
5 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +49
6 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +59
7 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +1:04
8 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:09
9 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +1:13
10 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +1:34
11 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
12 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:50
13 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2:06
14 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +2:16
15 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +2:16
16 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +2:19
17 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +2:40
18 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +2:43
19 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +2:45
20 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +3:47
21 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +4:31
22 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +4:33
23 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +5:29
24 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +6:16
25 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +7:50
26 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +9:18
27 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +10:40
28 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +10:56
29 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +11:20
30 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:24
31 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +12:24
32 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +12:27
33 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:58
34 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:07
35 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +13:11
36 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +13:52
37 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +14:42
38 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +15:42
39 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +15:45
40 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +15:45
41 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +16:04
42 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:26
43 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16:38
44 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:57
45 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +17:19
46 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +17:28
47 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +17:41
48 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +18:38
49 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +18:55
50 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +18:59
51 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +19:29
52 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +19:35
53 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:10
54 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +20:17
55 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +20:30
56 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +20:37
57 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +20:41
58 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +20:57
59 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +21:05
60 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +21:32
61 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:45
62 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +22:25
63 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +22:57
64 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +23:17
65 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +24:35
66 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +25:10
67 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +25:22
68 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +25:27
69 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +25:35
70 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +26:33
71 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +27:42
72 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +27:56
73 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +28:23
74 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +29:08
75 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +30:00
76 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +30:30
77 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31:03
78 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +32:00
79 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +33:24
80 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +34:01
81 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +34:49
82 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +35:48
83 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +37:25
84 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +40:15
85 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +42:49
86 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +44:06
87 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +44:13
88 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +46:43
89 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +48:24
90 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +52:48
91 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +53:01
92 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +53:44
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES