FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha 14:52:20
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
3 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +37
4 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +46
5 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +49
6 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +59
7 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +1:04
8 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:09
9 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +1:13
10 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +1:34
11 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
12 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:50
13 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2:06
14 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +2:16
15 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +2:16
16 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +2:19
17 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +2:40
18 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +2:43
19 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +2:45
20 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +3:47
21 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +4:31
22 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +4:33
23 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +5:29
24 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +6:16
25 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +7:50
26 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +9:18
27 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +10:40
28 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +10:56
29 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +11:20
30 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:24
31 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +12:24
32 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +12:27
33 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:58
34 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:07
35 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +13:11
36 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +13:52
37 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +14:42
38 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +15:42
39 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +15:45
40 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +15:45
41 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +16:04
42 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:26
43 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16:38
44 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:57
45 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +17:19
46 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +17:28
47 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +17:41
48 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +18:38
49 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +18:55
50 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +18:59
51 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +19:29
52 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +19:35
53 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:10
54 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +20:17
55 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +20:30
56 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +20:37
57 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +20:41
58 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +20:57
59 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +21:05
60 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +21:32
61 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:45
62 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +22:25
63 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +22:57
64 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +23:17
65 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +24:35
66 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +25:10
67 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +25:22
68 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +25:27
69 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +25:35
70 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +26:33
71 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +27:42
72 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +27:56
73 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +28:23
74 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +29:08
75 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +30:00
76 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +30:30
77 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31:03
78 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +32:00
79 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +33:24
80 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +34:01
81 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +34:49
82 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +35:48
83 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +37:25
84 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +40:15
85 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +42:49
86 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +44:06
87 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +44:13
88 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +46:43
89 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +48:24
90 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +52:48
91 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +53:01
92 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +53:44
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE