FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 15:07:09
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +3
3 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +55
4 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +1:32
5 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +1:35
6 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
7 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +1:41
8 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +1:57
9 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +1:58
10 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:59
11 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:18
12 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +2:22
13 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +2:29
14 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2:39
15 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +3:11
16 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +3:23
17 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +3:31
18 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +3:32
19 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +3:59
20 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +5:10
21 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +5:22
22 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +5:25
23 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +6:25
24 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +7:36
25 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +8:34
26 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +9:43
27 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +11:36
28 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +11:46
29 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:25
30 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +13:19
31 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +13:36
32 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:48
33 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:55
34 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +14:15
35 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:28
36 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +14:52
37 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +15:36
38 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +15:59
39 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +16:34
40 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +16:43
41 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +16:48
42 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:55
43 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +17:21
44 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +17:35
45 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +18:19
46 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +18:28
47 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +18:30
48 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +19:10
49 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +19:30
50 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +19:46
51 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +20:06
52 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +20:21
53 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +20:44
54 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +21:04
55 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +21:48
56 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +22:07
57 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +22:09
58 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +22:13
59 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +22:14
60 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +22:15
61 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +23:07
62 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +23:22
63 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +23:24
64 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +23:57
65 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +25:23
66 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +25:41
67 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +26:29
68 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +26:31
69 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +26:56
70 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +27:25
71 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +28:51
72 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +29:14
73 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +29:37
74 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +30:00
75 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +31:04
76 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31:10
77 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +32:30
78 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +33:10
79 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +33:56
80 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +35:48
81 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +36:43
82 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +37:08
83 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +38:19
84 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +41:06
85 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +44:33
86 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +45:12
87 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +45:28
88 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +47:30
89 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +48:23
90 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +54:19
91 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +54:38
92 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +55:13
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE