FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 15:07:09
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +3
3 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +55
4 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +1:32
5 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +1:35
6 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
7 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +1:41
8 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +1:57
9 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +1:58
10 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:59
11 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:18
12 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +2:22
13 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +2:29
14 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2:39
15 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +3:11
16 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +3:23
17 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +3:31
18 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +3:32
19 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +3:59
20 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +5:10
21 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +5:22
22 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +5:25
23 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +6:25
24 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +7:36
25 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +8:34
26 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +9:43
27 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +11:36
28 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +11:46
29 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:25
30 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +13:19
31 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +13:36
32 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:48
33 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:55
34 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +14:15
35 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:28
36 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +14:52
37 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +15:36
38 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +15:59
39 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +16:34
40 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +16:43
41 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +16:48
42 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:55
43 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +17:21
44 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +17:35
45 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +18:19
46 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +18:28
47 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +18:30
48 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +19:10
49 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +19:30
50 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +19:46
51 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +20:06
52 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +20:21
53 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +20:44
54 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +21:04
55 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +21:48
56 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +22:07
57 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +22:09
58 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +22:13
59 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +22:14
60 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +22:15
61 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +23:07
62 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +23:22
63 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +23:24
64 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +23:57
65 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +25:23
66 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +25:41
67 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +26:29
68 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +26:31
69 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +26:56
70 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +27:25
71 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +28:51
72 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +29:14
73 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +29:37
74 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +30:00
75 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +31:04
76 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31:10
77 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +32:30
78 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +33:10
79 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +33:56
80 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +35:48
81 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +36:43
82 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +37:08
83 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +38:19
84 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +41:06
85 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +44:33
86 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +45:12
87 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +45:28
88 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +47:30
89 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +48:23
90 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +54:19
91 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +54:38
92 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +55:13
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES