FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Milan-Turin 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha 4:30:12
2 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
3 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +9
4 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +13
5 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +14
6 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Tinkoff-saxo +17
7 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +19
8 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +24
9 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +40
10 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +42
11 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +44
12 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +49
13 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +55
14 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +1:01
15 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin Sharp +1:05
16 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +1:11
17 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +1:11
18 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:11
19 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Garmin Sharp +1:11
20 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +1:27
21 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Team Idea +1:32
22 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:35
23 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +1:38
24 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +1:59
25 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +2:00
26 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff-saxo +2:27
27 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +2:28
28 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +2:46
29 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +2:55
30 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +3:28
31 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +3:37
32 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +3:40
33 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:00
34 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +4:00
35 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +4:00
36 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +4:00
37 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:00
38 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +4:00
39 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +4:00
40 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:00
41 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +4:00
42 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +4:00
43 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +4:00
44 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:00
45 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:00
46 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +4:00
47 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Vega - Hotsand +4:00
48 Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +4:00
49 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +4:00
50 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:00
51 Clement Chevrier FRA Trek Factory Racing +4:00
52 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin Sharp +4:00
53 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +4:00
54 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli +4:00
55 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +4:00
56 Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky +4:00
57 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +4:00
58 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +4:00
59 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:00
60 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +4:00
61 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Vega - Hotsand +4:00
62 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +4:00
63 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff-saxo +4:00
64 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff-saxo +4:00
65 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +4:00
66 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +4:00
67 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:00
68 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:00
69 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +4:00
70 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +4:00
71 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +4:00
72 Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin Sharp +4:00
73 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:00
74 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:00
75 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +4:00
76 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +4:00
77 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +4:00
78 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +4:00
79 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team +4:00
80 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +4:00
81 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +4:00
82 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +4:00
83 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +4:00
84 Samuele Conti ITA Neri Sottoli +4:00
85 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +4:00
86 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:00
87 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:00
88 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +4:00
89 Alfonso Fiorenza ITA Nankang - Fondriest +4:00
90 Alfredo Balloni ITA Nankang - Fondriest +4:00
91 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +4:00
92 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +4:00
93 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +4:00
94 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +4:00
95 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +4:00
96 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +4:00
97 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:00
98 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:00
99 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:00
100 Fabio Gadda ITA Team Idea +4:00
101 Lorenzo Rota ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier +4:00
102 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff-saxo +4:00
103 Cesare Ciommi ITA Vega - Hotsand +4:00
104 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +4:00
105 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +4:00
106 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:00
107 Charly Petelin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:00
108 Antonio Merolese ITA Nankang - Fondriest +4:00
109 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Vega - Hotsand +4:00
110 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf +4:00
111 Marco Tecchio ITA Area Zero Pro Team +4:00
112 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +4:00
0 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team  
0 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky  
0 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky  
0 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Sky  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant-shimano  
0 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar  
0 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Neri Sottoli  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia  
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia  
0 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Paolo Cravanzola ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Luca Chirico ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Gianni Franco D'intino ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Fabio Tuzi ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Alessio Lanzano ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Filippo Baggio ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Nicola Dal Santo ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Loris Paoli ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Luca Taschin ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Daniele Mossini ITA Team Idea  
0 Ricardo Pichetta ITA Team Idea  
0 Matteo Collodel ITA Team Idea  
0 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea  
0 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea  
0 Simone Carantoni ITA Team Idea  

Retour aux classements