FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Lombardie 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin Sharp 6:25:33
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +1
3 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida +1
4 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +1
5 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +1
6 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +1
7 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1
8 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +1
9 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +1
10 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +14
11 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14
12 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +18
13 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +20
14 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj.fr +25
15 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +25
16 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +25
17 Wilco Kelderman NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25
18 Tiago Machado POR Team Netapp - Endura +25
19 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +25
20 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +25
21 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +25
22 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +30
23 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff-saxo +31
24 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +42
25 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +46
26 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +46
27 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Belkin-pro Cycling Team +46
28 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +46
29 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +46
30 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +46
31 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +54
32 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +54
33 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin Sharp +58
34 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Tinkoff-saxo +58
35 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:05
36 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant-shimano +1:16
37 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:21
38 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:27
39 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:34
40 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +1:34
41 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:34
42 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +1:34
43 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +1:34
44 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:44
45 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +1:46
46 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:06
47 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +2:06
48 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +2:37
49 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +2:42
50 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:21
51 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +3:52
52 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Sky +3:52
53 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +3:52
54 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +3:52
55 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +3:52
56 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +3:52
57 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +3:52
58 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +3:52
59 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +3:52
60 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:02
61 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +4:02
62 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +4:02
63 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff-saxo +4:02
64 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Tinkoff-saxo +4:04
65 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Team Netapp - Endura +4:12
66 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Team Netapp - Endura +4:12
67 Leopold Konig CZE Team Netapp - Endura +4:14
68 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:15
69 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +4:15
70 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli +4:15
71 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre-merida +7:09
72 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:09
73 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +7:09
74 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli +7:13
75 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj.fr +9:40
76 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:42
77 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:42
78 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9:42
79 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale +9:42
80 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +9:42
81 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +9:42
82 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant-shimano +12:15
83 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +12:15
84 Steven Kruijswijk NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12:47
85 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:12
86 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +13:34
87 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +14:58
88 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +14:58
89 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14:58
90 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +17:09
91 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +17:09
92 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +17:09
93 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Garmin Sharp +17:09
94 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +18:25
95 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +18:25
0 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha  
0 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha  
0 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha  
0 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team  
0 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team  
0 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stef Clement NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 David Tanner AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Francesco Lasca ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale  
0 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale  
0 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale  
0 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia  
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia  
0 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia  
0 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia  
0 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr  
0 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj.fr  
0 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Garmin Sharp  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin Sharp  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling  
0 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida  
0 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre-merida  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol  
0 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Neri Sottoli  
0 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Wouter Poels NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar  
0 Davide Malacarne ITA Team Europcar  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano  
0 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano  
0 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano  
0 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky  
0 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky  
0 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky  
0 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  

Retour aux classements