FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Emilie 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice 4:56:56
2 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +11
3 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +15
4 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +27
5 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +32
6 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale +36
7 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:45
8 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:45
9 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:47
10 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:47
11 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:47
12 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +1:54
13 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +1:55
14 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre-merida +2:08
15 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:20
16 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +2:27
17 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +2:32
18 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:49
19 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:20
20 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:20
21 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:23
22 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:42
23 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:43
24 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Team Idea +5:32
25 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +5:49
26 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +5:50
27 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +7:10
28 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:31
29 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +8:43
30 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +8:43
31 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +8:47
32 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Neri Sottoli +9:06
33 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Vega - Hotsand +9:09
34 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea +9:11
35 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +9:12
36 Lorenzo Rota ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier +9:51
37 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +9:51
38 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +9:52
39 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +9:52
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Luca Dodi ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale  
0 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale  
0 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale  
0 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale  
0 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale  
0 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale  
0 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Marcin Mrozek POL Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice  
0 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Davide Vigano ITA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia  
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  
0 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia  
0 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia  
0 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia  
0 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Timofey Kritskiy RUS Rusvelo  
0 Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Karel Hnik CZE Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Ricardo Pichetta ITA Team Idea  
0 Matteo Collodel ITA Team Idea  
0 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea  
0 Fabio Gadda ITA Team Idea  
0 Filippo Baggio ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Alfredo Balloni ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Nicola Dal Santo ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Alfonso Fiorenza ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Luca Taschin ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Loris Paoli ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Antonio Merolese ITA Nankang - Fondriest  
0 Simone Antonini ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Andrea Zanardini ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Alberto Cecchin ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Paolo Lunardon ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Marchiol Emisfero  
0 Cesare Ciommi ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Alessio Lanzano ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Gianni Franco D'intino ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Alessandro Riccardi ITA Vega - Hotsand  
0 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Silvio Giorni ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Gianluca Leonardi ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Marco Tecchio ITA Area Zero Pro Team  
0 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Luca Chirico ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Andrei Nechita ROU Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Mg Kvis - Wilier  

Retour aux classements