FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Tours 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:26:18
2 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +0
3 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +12
4 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
5 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +12
6 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
7 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +12
8 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12
9 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
10 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12
11 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +12
12 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +12
13 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
14 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +12
15 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +12
16 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Belisol +12
17 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +12
18 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +12
19 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
20 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +12
21 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +12
22 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +12
23 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +12
24 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12
25 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +12
26 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +12
27 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +12
28 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +19
29 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +19
30 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +19
31 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +19
32 Oliver Naesen BEL Lotto Belisol +19
33 Xandro Meurisse BEL Lotto Belisol +19
34 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +19
35 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +19
36 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +19
37 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +19
38 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +26
39 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +26
40 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +29
41 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +36
42 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +39
43 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +39
44 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +41
45 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:08
46 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +1:08
47 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +1:16
48 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:22
49 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:50
50 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:33
51 Alexander Krieger GER Team Netapp - Endura +2:39
52 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:49
53 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +2:51
54 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +2:51
55 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura +2:51
56 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff-saxo +2:51
57 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:12
58 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +3:12
59 Alex Kirsch LUX Trek Factory Racing +3:12
60 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +3:12
61 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3:12
62 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:17
63 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +4:17
64 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +4:17
65 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +4:17
66 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +4:17
67 Taruia Krainer FRA Team Europcar +4:17
68 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +4:17
69 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +4:17
70 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +4:17
71 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +4:17
72 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:17
73 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +4:17
74 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +4:17
75 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +4:17
76 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:17
77 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +4:17
78 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +4:17
79 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +4:17
80 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +4:17
81 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff-saxo +4:17
82 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:17
83 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:17
84 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:17
85 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +4:17
86 Wouter Poels NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:17
87 Dylan Girdlestone RSA Garmin Sharp +4:17
88 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano +4:17
89 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +4:17
90 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +4:17
91 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +4:17
92 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:17
93 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr +4:17
94 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:17
95 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:17
96 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +4:17
97 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:17
98 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +5:11
99 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +6:06
100 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:05
101 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:51
102 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +8:51
103 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +8:51
104 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +8:51
105 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:51
106 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:51
107 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10:24
108 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:24
109 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +10:24
110 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +10:24
111 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +10:27
112 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +10:27
113 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:27
114 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10:27
115 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling +10:27
116 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:27
117 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +10:27
118 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +10:27
119 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +10:27
120 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:33
121 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +10:33
122 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +10:33
123 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +10:33
124 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:33
125 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp - Endura +10:33
126 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +10:33
127 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +10:33
128 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:33
129 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:33
130 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant-shimano +12:27
131 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:31
132 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Netapp - Endura +13:42
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Luke Davison AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Garmin Sharp  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Gregor Muhlberger AUT Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Nick Dougall RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  

Retour aux classements