FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Clôture 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol 3:56:11
2 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
3 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +0
4 Joeri Stallaert BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
5 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team +0
6 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano +0
7 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +0
9 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +0
10 Andrew Ydens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
11 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +0
12 Alexander Krieger GER Team Stuttgart +0
13 Jan-willem Van Schip NED Koga Cycling Team +0
14 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
15 Kevin Van Staeyen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
16 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
17 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +0
18 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
19 Claudio Catania GER T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
20 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +0
21 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
22 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
23 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
24 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
25 Tom Goovaerts BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
26 Frederik Vandewiele BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +0
27 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +0
28 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
29 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
30 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch +0
31 Melvin Boskamp NED Koga Cycling Team +0
32 André Looij NED Rabobank Development Team +0
33 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems +8
34 Boris Carene FRA Team Differdange - Losch +10
35 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +10
36 Gerry Druyts BEL Team 3m +10
37 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Biowanze +10
38 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +10
39 Umberto Atzori NED Koga Cycling Team +10
40 Jonathan Baratto BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +10
41 Ludovic Robeet BEL Color Code - Biowanze +10
42 Antoine Warnier BEL Color Code - Biowanze +10
43 Etienne Van Empel NED Rabobank Development Team +10
44 Dirk Finders GER Josan - To Win Cycling Team +10
45 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +10
46 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Belisol +10
47 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +10
48 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems +10
49 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini +10
50 Kevin Callebaut BEL Cibel +10
51 Oliver Naesen BEL Lotto Belisol +10
52 Wouter Mol NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +10
53 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10
54 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Team 3m +10
55 Thomas Ongena BEL Cibel +10
56 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +10
57 Arnold Fiek GER Team Stuttgart +10
58 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +10
59 Stef Krul NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam +10
60 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +10
61 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +10
62 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
63 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m +10
64 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +10
65 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +10
66 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
67 Remco Broers NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +10
68 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +10
69 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
70 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +10
71 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +10
72 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +10
73 Alexander Cools BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +10
74 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +15
75 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +17
76 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
77 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
78 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +28
79 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +28
80 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +28
81 Floris Gerfs NED Rabobank Development Team +30
82 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42
83 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +1:05
84 Thomas Deruette BEL Color Code - Biowanze +1:05
85 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:05
86 Wouter Poels NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:05
87 Robbert De Greef NED Koga Cycling Team +1:05
88 Benjamin Verraes BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +1:43
89 Niels De Rooze BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +1:43
90 Berden De Vries NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:56
91 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +1:56
92 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:56
93 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:56
94 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:56
95 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +1:56
96 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:56
97 Alexander Maes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:56
98 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:56
99 Florian Nowak GER Team Stuttgart +1:56
100 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team +1:56
101 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +1:56
102 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +1:56
103 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel +1:56
104 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +1:56
105 Xandro Meurisse BEL Lotto Belisol +1:56
106 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +1:56
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Max Walsleben GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Alexandre Seny BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Tristan Timmermans NED Koga Cycling Team  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Georg Loef GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel  
0 Marc-andre Tzschupke GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tino Thömel GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Lars Haverals BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Jerome Kerf BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke  
0 Tom Galle BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Romain Hubert BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Jonathan Breyne BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Mathias Van Holderbeke BEL Cibel  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam  
0 Mitchell Huenders NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team  
0 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team  

Retour aux classements