FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Colombia 4:40:13
2 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +0
4 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
5 Sebastian Jose Tolosa ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +0
6 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
7 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +0
8 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
9 Jakub Mareczko ITA Italy +0
10 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
11 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +0
12 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +0
13 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Jamis - Hagens Berman +0
14 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
15 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
16 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
17 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
18 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
19 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +0
20 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Jamis - Hagens Berman +0
21 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +0
22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +0
23 Daniel Diaz ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +0
24 Fernando Gil ARG Argentina +0
25 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
26 Enzo Moyano ARG San Luis Somos Todos +0
27 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello ARG San Luis Somos Todos +0
28 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +0
29 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +0
30 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
31 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +0
32 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
33 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +0
34 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +0
35 Mauro Finetto ITA Italy +0
36 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +0
37 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
38 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +0
39 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
40 Thomas Danielson USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
41 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +0
42 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
43 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +0
44 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +0
45 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
46 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
47 Onel Santa Clara CUB Cuba +0
48 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG San Luis Somos Todos +0
49 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
50 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
51 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +0
52 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
53 Germán Chávez COL Colombia +0
54 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team +0
55 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
56 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +0
57 Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu PAN Panama +0
58 Guido Emanuel Palma ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +0
59 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Chile +0
60 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
61 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
62 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +0
63 Ariel Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +0
64 Enrico Battaglin ITA Italy +0
65 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI Chile +0
66 Rodrigo Contreras COL Colombia +0
67 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
68 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +0
69 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
70 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +0
71 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia +0
72 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
73 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
74 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +0
75 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +0
76 Sergio Daniel Godoy ARG San Luis Somos Todos +0
77 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +0
78 Felix Nodarse CUB Cuba +0
79 Gaston Emiliano Javier ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +0
80 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
81 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
82 Jorge Giacinti ARG San Luis Somos Todos +0
83 Elias Pereyra ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +0
84 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
85 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +0
86 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
87 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +0
88 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +0
89 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +0
90 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
91 Arnold Alcolea CUB Cuba +0
92 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
93 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
94 Mauricio Muller ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +0
95 Laureano Rosas ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +18
96 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +28
97 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +30
98 Francisco González PAN Panama +30
99 Claudio Arone ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +30
100 Roberto González PAN Panama +30
101 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +30
102 Gabriel Juarez Veron ARG San Luis Somos Todos +30
103 Mauricio Graziani ARG Argentina +30
104 Ignacio Perez ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +30
105 Santiago Alejandro Espindola ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +30
106 Alan Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +30
107 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +30
108 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +30
109 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +30
110 Simone Petilli ITA Italy +30
111 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +30
112 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +30
113 Mariano Norberto Rodriguez ARG Argentina +30
114 Cristobal Olavarria CHI Chile +30
115 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +30
116 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +30
117 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +30
118 Stephen Leece USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +30
119 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina +30
120 Andrei Sartassov RUS San Luis Somos Todos +30
121 Ismael Laguna ARG Argentina +30
122 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +30
123 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Argentina +30
124 Lucas Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +40
125 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +44
126 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +44
127 Dario Raul Diaz ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +44
128 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +44
129 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +44
130 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +44
131 Adrian Alvarado Teneb CHI Chile +44
132 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +44
133 Leandro Messineo ARG San Luis Somos Todos +44
134 Maicol Rodríguez PAN Panama +44
135 Ramon Carretero PAN Panama +44
136 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +1:06
137 Julian Barrientos ARG Argentina +1:07
138 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Argentina +1:07
139 José De León PAN Panama +1:07
140 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +1:11
141 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +1:11
142 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +1:27
143 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +1:42
144 Jan Carlos Arias Perez CUB Cuba +1:42
145 David Williams USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +2:01
146 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +2:29
147 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:25
148 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:25
149 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +4:25
150 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:25
151 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +5:19
152 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:55
153 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:55
154 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +5:55
155 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +6:00
156 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +6:08
157 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +6:08
158 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +6:08
159 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida +6:47
160 Franco Eric Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +7:54
161 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:54
0 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE