FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Tachira 2015 - Classement 8ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Juan Murillo VEN 3:08:21
2 José Rujano Guillen VEN +3
3 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli +5
4 Yeisson Delgado VEN +12
5 Juan Ruiz VEN +38
6 Jhorman Flores VEN +38
7 Pedro Sequera VEN +43
8 Jorge Abreu VEN +45
9 Jonathan Camargo VEN +45
10 Nelson Camargo VEN +52
11 José Mogica CUB Cuba +1:06
12 John Nava VEN +1:06
13 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +1:09
14 Anderson Paredes VEN +1:11
15 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli +1:44
16 José Alarcon VEN +2:25
17 Ronald Gonzalez VEN +3:23
18 Fernando Briceño VEN +4:52
19 Angel Rivas VEN +5:01
20 José Moreno VEN +7:12
21 Maky Roman VEN +7:20
22 Luis Mora VEN +7:21
23 Carlos Molina VEN +7:33
24 Freddy Vargas VEN +7:41
25 Luis Díaz VEN +7:41
26 Jose Alirio Contreras VEN +7:43
27 Roniel Campos VEN +7:47
28 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN +8:05
29 Herbert Rivas VEN +8:10
30 Brandon Leira VEN +8:57
31 Arquimedes Lam Zamora MEX +9:45
32 Eduin Becerra VEN +10:41
33 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli +10:41
34 Elvis Rozo VEN +10:41
35 Andrés Soto VEN +10:50
36 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez VEN +10:56
37 Henry Meneses VEN +10:59
38 Wilston Camargo VEN +11:20
39 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli +11:20
40 Yosvans Rojas VEN +11:25
41 Luis Diaz VEN +12:17
42 Luis Pinto VEN +14:22
43 Wilson Pereira VEN +17:04
44 Jordan González VEN +17:05
45 Franklin Chacon Colmenares VEN +17:05
46 José Chacon VEN +17:05
47 Cristofer Nieto VEN +17:05
48 Ronald Lindarte VEN +17:05
49 Juan Carlos Ruiz Garzon VEN +17:05
50 Omar Moreno VEN +17:05
51 Darwin Montilla VEN +17:05
52 Carlos Gimenez VEN Androni Giocattoli +17:05
53 Daniel Abreu VEN +17:05
54 Sergey Vdovin RUS Russia +17:05
55 José Mendoza VEN +17:05
56 Vasily Neustroev RUS Russia +17:20
57 Yorman Fuentes VEN +17:22
58 Neubery Castano VEN +17:24
59 Francisco Herrera VEN +17:33
60 Ruben Parra VEN +17:47
61 Miguel * Ubeto Aponte VEN +17:48
62 Andrey Prostokshin RUS Russia +17:51
63 Isaac Yaguaro VEN +17:51
64 José Piñeiros VEN +17:53
65 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli +17:53
66 Daniel Smith VEN +17:58
67 Lisuandi Alonso Ruano CUB Cuba +18:24
68 Jorge Burgos VEN +18:24
69 Victor Horta CUB Cuba +18:26
70 Jesús Baragaño CUB Cuba +18:26
71 Darwin Luis Urrea Vergara VEN +19:01
72 Xavier Nieves VEN +19:01
73 Wilmer Bravo VEN +19:01
74 José García VEN +19:04
75 Andris José Hernandez VEN +19:09
76 David Salomon MEX +19:09
77 Héctor González VEN +19:09
78 Roberto Nava VEN +19:09
79 Jesus Rojas VEN +20:10
80 Rubén Flores VEN +21:05
81 Luis Valera VEN +22:00
82 Luis Fernando Pop GUA +22:35
83 José Diaz VEN +22:43
84 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +22:47
85 Ismael Cárdenas VEN +22:47
86 David Carreno VEN +22:50
87 Arthur Alberto Garcia Rincon VEN +23:03
88 Gabriel Mendoza VEN +23:03
89 Alfredo Terecen VEN +23:07
90 Alexander Vdovin RUS Russia +23:07
91 Gylbert Docorurnao VEN +23:07
92 Junnior Flores VEN +23:07
93 Alexander Gómez VEN +23:34
94 Eugert Zhupa ALB Yellow Fluo +23:34
95 Neimanuel Carmona VEN +23:34
96 Romer Medina VEN +23:34
97 Matteo Busato ITA Yellow Fluo +23:53
98 Elia Favilli ITA Yellow Fluo +24:04
99 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Yellow Fluo +24:10
100 Tomas Terecen VEN +24:26
101 Carlos Castro VEN +26:31
102 Rudy Rincón MEX +27:00
103 Yasmani Balmaseda CUB Cuba +28:42
104 Yonathan Salinas VEN +28:47
105 Francisco Díaz VEN +29:05
106 José Márquez VEN +29:10
107 Dmitry Strakhov RUS Russia +29:30
108 Isaac Ruben Canizales VEN +34:02
0 Alvaro Sainz COL  
0 Jatniel Figueroa VEN  
0 Eduardo Acosta CUB Cuba  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE