FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Tachira 2015 - Classement 9ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nelson Camargo VEN 3:57:27
2 Jonathan Camargo VEN +33
3 José Rujano Guillen VEN +49
4 Yeisson Delgado VEN +59
5 Juan Murillo VEN +1:28
6 Jorge Abreu VEN +2:03
7 Jhorman Flores VEN +2:03
8 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli +2:29
9 José Alarcon VEN +2:43
10 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +3:01
11 Ronald Gonzalez VEN +3:21
12 John Nava VEN +3:21
13 Juan Ruiz VEN +4:08
14 Anderson Paredes VEN +4:08
15 José Moreno VEN +4:08
16 Herbert Rivas VEN +4:39
17 Rubén Flores VEN +4:55
18 José Mogica CUB Cuba +4:58
19 Andrés Soto VEN +5:41
20 Luis Pinto VEN +6:06
21 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:08
22 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN +6:33
23 Fernando Briceño VEN +6:47
24 Angel Rivas VEN +6:52
25 Ronald Lindarte VEN +7:38
26 José Márquez VEN +7:44
27 Daniel Abreu VEN +8:40
28 Jordan González VEN +9:14
29 Pedro Sequera VEN +10:11
30 Jose Alirio Contreras VEN +10:45
31 Brandon Leira VEN +10:46
32 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli +10:59
33 Eduin Becerra VEN +11:02
34 Wilston Camargo VEN +11:08
35 Omar Moreno VEN +11:08
36 Freddy Vargas VEN +11:38
37 Henry Meneses VEN +12:15
38 Arquimedes Lam Zamora MEX +12:15
39 Elvis Rozo VEN +12:45
40 Roniel Campos VEN +13:07
41 Wilson Pereira VEN +13:42
42 Ismael Cárdenas VEN +14:08
43 Carlos Gimenez VEN Androni Giocattoli +14:38
44 Luis Mora VEN +14:41
45 Carlos Castro VEN +14:41
46 Neubery Castano VEN +14:49
47 Darwin Montilla VEN +14:58
48 Luis Diaz VEN +16:38
49 Franklin Chacon Colmenares VEN +16:41
50 Sergey Vdovin RUS Russia +17:35
51 Gabriel Mendoza VEN +18:27
52 Maky Roman VEN +18:39
53 Luis Díaz VEN +20:45
54 Darwin Luis Urrea Vergara VEN +21:01
55 Andris José Hernandez VEN +21:02
56 Miguel * Ubeto Aponte VEN +21:18
57 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +21:21
58 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli +21:23
59 Cristofer Nieto VEN +21:32
60 David Salomon MEX +21:38
61 José Chacon VEN +22:14
62 Carlos Molina VEN +22:22
63 Isaac Yaguaro VEN +22:23
64 Xavier Nieves VEN +22:24
65 Francisco Díaz VEN +22:46
66 Yasmani Balmaseda CUB Cuba +22:46
67 Junnior Flores VEN +22:48
68 Gylbert Docorurnao VEN +22:49
69 Neimanuel Carmona VEN +23:08
70 José Mendoza VEN +23:16
71 Arthur Alberto Garcia Rincon VEN +23:22
72 Romer Medina VEN +23:24
73 Alexander Vdovin RUS Russia +23:41
74 Luis Valera VEN +23:47
75 Juan Carlos Ruiz Garzon VEN +23:54
76 José Diaz VEN +23:54
77 Alexander Gómez VEN +23:56
78 Yonathan Salinas VEN +24:00
79 Jesus Rojas VEN +24:01
80 Dmitry Strakhov RUS Russia +24:02
81 Yorman Fuentes VEN +24:06
82 Lisuandi Alonso Ruano CUB Cuba +24:08
83 Jorge Burgos VEN +24:08
84 Victor Horta CUB Cuba +24:08
85 Francisco Herrera VEN +24:38
86 Alfredo Terecen VEN +24:42
87 Matteo Busato ITA Yellow Fluo +25:36
88 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli +26:08
89 Isaac Ruben Canizales VEN +26:46
90 Andrey Prostokshin RUS Russia +28:05
91 José García VEN +28:16
92 Elia Favilli ITA Yellow Fluo +30:08
93 Roberto Nava VEN +31:53
94 José Piñeiros VEN +31:53
95 Daniel Smith VEN +32:43
96 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Yellow Fluo +33:33
97 Eugert Zhupa ALB Yellow Fluo +33:48
98 Héctor González VEN +42:40
99 Tomas Terecen VEN +42:40
100 Luis Fernando Pop GUA +50:26
101 Rudy Rincón MEX +51:18
102 David Carreno VEN +51:37
0 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez VEN  
0 Vasily Neustroev RUS Russia  
0 Wilmer Bravo VEN  
0 Ruben Parra VEN  
0 Jesús Baragaño CUB Cuba  
0 Héctor González VEN  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE