FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Diaz ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos 9:13:39
2 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +6
3 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +24
4 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +27
5 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +27
6 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +27
7 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +27
8 Sergio Daniel Godoy ARG San Luis Somos Todos +29
9 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +36
10 Rodrigo Contreras COL Colombia +36
11 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +54
12 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +57
13 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +57
14 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +59
15 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:09
16 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:10
17 Enzo Moyano ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:10
18 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:10
19 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:10
20 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Jamis - Hagens Berman +1:19
21 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +1:19
22 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +1:19
23 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:19
24 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +1:19
25 Gaston Emiliano Javier ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +1:19
26 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +1:28
27 Thomas Danielson USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:28
28 Ariel Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +1:28
29 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +1:36
30 Leandro Messineo ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:54
31 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:55
32 Germán Chávez COL Colombia +1:57
33 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:57
34 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +2:03
35 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:06
36 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:16
37 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +2:16
38 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:18
39 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +2:19
40 Jorge Giacinti ARG San Luis Somos Todos +2:26
41 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Argentina +2:36
42 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +2:45
43 Mauro Finetto ITA Italy +2:53
44 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Chile +2:53
45 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +2:53
46 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:54
47 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +3:00
48 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:11
49 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:11
50 Fernando Gil ARG Argentina +3:17
51 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:17
52 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +3:32
53 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:37
54 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +3:46
55 Arnold Alcolea CUB Cuba +3:46
56 Mauricio Muller ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +4:04
57 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Argentina +4:07
58 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:11
59 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +4:11
60 Simone Petilli ITA Italy +4:13
61 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +4:15
62 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +4:15
63 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +4:29
64 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:39
65 Ignacio Perez ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +4:41
66 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +4:41
67 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI Chile +4:43
68 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +4:45
69 Lucas Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +4:51
70 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
71 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
72 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +4:55
73 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +4:59
74 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +5:09
75 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +5:09
76 Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu PAN Panama +5:24
77 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:25
78 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello ARG San Luis Somos Todos +5:27
79 Dario Raul Diaz ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +5:39
80 Claudio Arone ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +5:57
81 Gabriel Juarez Veron ARG San Luis Somos Todos +5:57
82 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +6:03
83 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Colombia +6:03
84 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:03
85 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +6:03
86 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +6:03
87 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:03
88 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team +6:03
89 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +6:03
90 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +6:03
91 Maicol Rodríguez PAN Panama +6:11
92 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +6:21
93 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +6:31
94 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +6:33
95 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +6:33
96 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +6:33
97 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +6:33
98 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +6:33
99 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +6:35
100 Francisco González PAN Panama +6:53
101 Mauricio Graziani ARG Argentina +7:03
102 Santiago Alejandro Espindola ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +7:15
103 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia +7:18
104 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:18
105 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +7:18
106 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +7:27
107 Adrian Alvarado Teneb CHI Chile +7:29
108 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Jamis - Hagens Berman +7:33
109 Elias Pereyra ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +7:39
110 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +7:53
111 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +7:59
112 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:59
113 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +8:02
114 Stephen Leece USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +8:03
115 Roberto González PAN Panama +8:23
116 Ismael Laguna ARG Argentina +8:29
117 Ramon Carretero PAN Panama +8:37
118 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina +8:57
119 Onel Santa Clara CUB Cuba +8:58
120 Felix Nodarse CUB Cuba +8:58
121 José De León PAN Panama +9:00
122 Enrico Battaglin ITA Italy +9:14
123 Guido Emanuel Palma ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +9:18
124 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +9:20
125 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +9:25
126 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +9:26
127 Alan Fernando Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +9:48
128 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +10:29
129 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +10:29
130 Andrei Sartassov RUS San Luis Somos Todos +10:31
131 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:34
132 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +10:37
133 Sebastian Jose Tolosa ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +10:37
134 Laureano Rosas ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +10:55
135 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +10:56
136 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +11:04
137 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +11:10
138 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +11:13
139 David Williams USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +11:19
140 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +11:22
141 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +11:24
142 Julian Barrientos ARG Argentina +11:44
143 Jan Carlos Arias Perez CUB Cuba +12:52
144 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:32
145 Jakub Mareczko ITA Italy +13:32
146 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13:54
147 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +14:50
148 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +14:55
149 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +15:00
150 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +15:02
151 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +15:26
152 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +15:29
153 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:32
154 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +17:12
155 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida +17:24
156 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +17:32
157 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +19:07
0 Mariano Norberto Rodriguez ARG Argentina  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos  
0 Cristobal Olavarria CHI Chile  
0 Franco Eric Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE