FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2015 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jack Bobridge Aus Australia 6:41:55
2 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Movistar Team +3
3 Lieuwe Westra Net Astana Pro Team +4
4 Daryl Impey Sou Orica Greenedge +7
5 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti Spa Movistar Team +9
6 Niccolo Bonifazio Ita Lampre - Merida +13
7 Gianni Meersman Bel Etixx - Quick Step +13
8 Samuel Dumoulin Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +13
9 Nathan Haas Aus Team Cannondale - Garmin +13
10 Cadel Evans Aus Bmc Racing Team +13
11 Simon Geschke Ger Team Giant - Alpecin +13
12 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Spa Astana Pro Team +13
13 Heinrich Haussler Aus Iam Cycling +13
14 Richie Porte Aus Team Sky +13
15 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Giant - Alpecin +13
16 Geraint Thomas Gre Team Sky +13
17 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Soudal +13
18 Jack Haig Aus Australia +13
19 David Tanner Aus Iam Cycling +13
20 Ruben Fernandez Spa Movistar Team +13
21 Tiago Machado Por Team Katusha +13
22 Michael Rogers Aus Tinkoff - Saxo +13
23 George Bennett New Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +13
24 Aleksei Tcatevich Rus Team Katusha +13
25 Sergey Lagutin Rus Team Katusha +13
26 José Herrada Lopez Spa Movistar Team +13
27 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj +13
28 Julien Berard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +13
29 Rohan Dennis Aus Bmc Racing Team +13
30 Travis Meyer Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +13
31 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +13
32 Eros Capecchi Ita Movistar Team +13
33 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Lampre - Merida +13
34 Jesper Hansen Den Tinkoff - Saxo +13
35 Maxime Bouet Fra Etixx - Quick Step +13
36 Jarlinson Pantano Col Iam Cycling +13
37 Manuele Mori Ita Lampre - Merida +13
38 Domenico Pozzovivo Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +13
39 Christopher Juul Jensen Den Tinkoff - Saxo +13
40 Jérémy Roy Fra Fdj +13
41 Timothy Roe Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +13
42 Bertjan Lindeman Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +13
43 Peter Stetina Uni Bmc Racing Team +13
44 Moreno Moser Ita Team Cannondale - Garmin +13
45 Lars Ytting Bak Den Lotto Soudal +13
46 Kristijan Durasek Cro Lampre - Merida +13
47 Jussi Veikkanen Fin Fdj +13
48 Daniel Mcconnell Aus Trek Factory Racing +13
49 David De La Cruz Melgarejo Spa Etixx - Quick Step +38
50 Robert Power Aus Australia +38
51 Luke Durbridge Aus Orica Greenedge +40
52 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Iam Cycling +41
53 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +45
54 Hayden Roulston New Trek Factory Racing +45
55 Dario Cataldo Ita Astana Pro Team +47
56 Ryder Hesjedal Can Team Cannondale - Garmin +47
57 Davide Villella Ita Team Cannondale - Garmin +47
58 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +58
59 Mathew Hayman Aus Orica Greenedge +59
60 Martin Elmiger Swi Iam Cycling +1:02
61 William Clarke Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +1:04
62 Lasse Norman Hansen Den Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:05
63 Martin Velits Slo Etixx - Quick Step +1:05
64 Giampaolo Caruso Ita Team Katusha +1:10
65 Oliver Zaugg Swi Tinkoff - Saxo +1:20
66 Cédric Pineau Fra Fdj +1:20
67 Laurent Didier Lux Trek Factory Racing +1:20
68 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:20
69 Lars Boom Net Astana Pro Team +1:20
70 Danilo Wyss Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:20
71 Peter Kennaugh Gre Team Sky +1:20
72 Chad Haga Uni Team Giant - Alpecin +1:34
73 Ian Stannard Gre Team Sky +1:39
74 Maxim Belkov Rus Team Katusha +1:46
75 Davide Malacarne Ita Astana Pro Team +1:46
76 Michael Schär Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:46
77 Stef Clement Net Iam Cycling +1:46
78 Timo Roosen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:49
79 Olivier Le Gac Fra Fdj +1:49
80 Martijn Keizer Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:49
81 Gert Dockx Bel Lotto Soudal +1:54
82 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Fdj +2:02
83 Koen De Kort Net Team Giant - Alpecin +2:19
84 Alex Howes Uni Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:22
85 Jack Bauer New Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:27
86 Laurens De Vreese Bel Astana Pro Team +3:13
87 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +3:29
88 Pieter Serry Bel Etixx - Quick Step +4:05
89 Albert Timmer Net Team Giant - Alpecin +4:10
90 Steele Von Hoff Aus Australia +4:23
91 Vladimir Isaychev Rus Team Katusha +4:23
92 Manuele Boaro Ita Tinkoff - Saxo +4:23
93 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Merida +4:23
94 Yves Lampaert Bel Etixx - Quick Step +4:42
95 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +4:59
96 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Trek Factory Racing +6:01
97 Greg Henderson New Lotto Soudal +6:01
98 Calvin Watson Aus Trek Factory Racing +6:01
99 Alexander Edmonson Aus Australia +6:01
100 Roger Kluge Ger Iam Cycling +6:01
101 Rick Flens Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:01
102 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +6:01
103 Neil Van Der Ploeg Aus Australia +6:01
104 Mark Renshaw Aus Etixx - Quick Step +6:18
105 Campbell Flakemore Aus Bmc Racing Team +6:22
106 Matteo Bono Ita Lampre - Merida +6:47
107 Salvatore Puccio Ita Team Sky +7:19
108 Graeme Brown Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +7:29
109 Pavel Brutt Rus Tinkoff - Saxo +8:09
110 Martin Kohler Swi Drapac Professional Cycling +10:03
111 Luke Rowe Gre Team Sky +10:03
112 Lorenzo Manzin Fra Fdj +10:25
113 Michael Hepburn Aus Orica Greenedge +11:41
114 Marco Coledan Ita Trek Factory Racing +11:52
115 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +12:12
116 Thomas De Gendt Bel Lotto Soudal +13:50
117 Miles Scotson Aus Australia +13:56
118 Marcel Kittel Ger Team Giant - Alpecin +13:56
119 Christopher Sutton Aus Team Sky +13:56
120 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +13:56
121 Rudiger Selig Ger Team Katusha +13:56
122 Enrique Sanz Spa Movistar Team +14:13
123 Kenny De Haes Bel Lotto Soudal +14:21
124 Maarten Tjallingii Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14:40
125 Lawson Craddock Uni Team Giant - Alpecin +15:13
126 Roberto Ferrari Ita Lampre - Merida +16:23
127 Wouter Wippert Net Drapac Professional Cycling +19:49
128 Barry Markus Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:01
129 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +20:07
130 Jordan Kerby Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +20:07
131 Boris Vallee Bel Lotto Soudal +20:07
132 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +20:07

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE