FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Diaz ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos 13:02:23
2 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +6
3 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +24
4 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +27
5 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +27
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +27
7 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +27
8 Sergio Daniel Godoy ARG San Luis Somos Todos +29
9 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +36
10 Rodrigo Contreras COL Colombia +36
11 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +54
12 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +57
13 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +57
14 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +59
15 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:09
16 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:10
17 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:10
18 Enzo Moyano ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:10
19 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:10
20 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Jamis - Hagens Berman +1:19
21 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +1:19
22 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:19
23 Gaston Emiliano Javier ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +1:19
24 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +1:19
25 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +1:19
26 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +1:28
27 Ariel Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +1:28
28 Thomas Danielson USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:28
29 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +1:36
30 Leandro Messineo ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:54
31 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:55
32 Germán Chávez COL Colombia +1:57
33 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:57
34 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +2:03
35 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:06
36 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:16
37 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +2:16
38 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:18
39 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +2:19
40 Jorge Giacinti ARG San Luis Somos Todos +2:26
41 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Argentina +2:36
42 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +2:45
43 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +2:53
44 Mauro Finetto ITA Italy +2:53
45 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Chile +2:53
46 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:54
47 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +3:00
48 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:11
49 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:11
50 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:17
51 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +3:32
52 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:37
53 Arnold Alcolea CUB Cuba +3:46
54 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +3:46
55 Mauricio Muller ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +4:04
56 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Argentina +4:07
57 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:11
58 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +4:11
59 Simone Petilli ITA Italy +4:13
60 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +4:15
61 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +4:15
62 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +4:29
63 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:39
64 Ignacio Perez ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +4:41
65 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +4:41
66 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI Chile +4:43
67 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +4:45
68 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
69 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +4:55
70 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
71 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +4:59
72 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +5:09
73 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +5:09
74 Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu PAN Panama +5:24
75 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:25
76 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello ARG San Luis Somos Todos +5:27
77 Gabriel Juarez Veron ARG San Luis Somos Todos +5:57
78 Claudio Arone ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +5:57
79 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Colombia +6:03
80 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +6:03
81 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +6:03
82 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:03
83 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +6:03
84 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team +6:03
85 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +6:03
86 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +6:03
87 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:03
88 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +6:21
89 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +6:31
90 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +6:33
91 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +6:33
92 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +6:33
93 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +6:33
94 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +6:35
95 Francisco González PAN Panama +6:53
96 Mauricio Graziani ARG Argentina +7:03
97 Santiago Alejandro Espindola ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +7:15
98 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia +7:18
99 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +7:18
100 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:18
101 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +7:27
102 Adrian Alvarado Teneb CHI Chile +7:29
103 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Jamis - Hagens Berman +7:33
104 Elias Pereyra ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +7:39
105 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +7:53
106 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +7:59
107 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:59
108 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +8:02
109 Stephen Leece USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +8:03
110 Roberto González PAN Panama +8:23
111 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina +8:57
112 Felix Nodarse CUB Cuba +8:58
113 Onel Santa Clara CUB Cuba +8:58
114 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +9:25
115 Alan Fernando Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +9:48
116 Lucas Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +10:25
117 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +10:29
118 Andrei Sartassov RUS San Luis Somos Todos +10:31
119 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:34
120 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +10:37
121 Sebastian Jose Tolosa ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +10:37
122 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +10:56
123 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +11:04
124 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +11:10
125 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +11:13
126 Dario Raul Diaz ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +11:13
127 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +11:22
128 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +11:24
129 Maicol Rodríguez PAN Panama +11:45
130 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +12:50
131 Enrico Battaglin ITA Italy +13:08
132 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:32
133 Jakub Mareczko ITA Italy +13:32
134 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13:54
135 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +14:50
136 Guido Emanuel Palma ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +14:52
137 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +14:55
138 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +15:00
139 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +15:00
140 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +15:02
141 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +15:26
142 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +15:29
143 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:32
144 José De León PAN Panama +17:02
145 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida +17:24
146 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +17:32
147 Ismael Laguna ARG Argentina +18:56
148 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +19:07
149 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +21:15
150 David Williams USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +22:00
151 Julian Barrientos ARG Argentina +22:11
152 Jan Carlos Arias Perez CUB Cuba +27:58
0 Fernando Gil ARG Argentina  
0 Mariano Norberto Rodriguez ARG Argentina  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos  
0 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Cristobal Olavarria CHI Chile  
0 Ramon Carretero PAN Panama  
0 Franco Eric Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  
0 Laureano Rosas ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE