FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2015 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Rohan Dennis Aus Bmc Racing Team 13:41:34
2 Cadel Evans Aus Bmc Racing Team +7
3 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Giant - Alpecin +9
4 Daryl Impey Sou Orica Greenedge +13
5 Richie Porte Aus Team Sky +15
6 Michael Rogers Aus Tinkoff - Saxo +15
7 Jack Haig Aus Australia +15
8 Maxime Bouet Fra Etixx - Quick Step +15
9 Ruben Fernandez Spa Movistar Team +15
10 Domenico Pozzovivo Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +15
11 Simon Geschke Ger Team Giant - Alpecin +23
12 Tiago Machado Por Team Katusha +25
13 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Spa Astana Pro Team +25
14 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Lampre - Merida +25
15 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti Spa Movistar Team +27
16 Julien Berard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +28
17 Jarlinson Pantano Col Iam Cycling +28
18 George Bennett New Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
19 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Soudal +31
20 Nathan Haas Aus Team Cannondale - Garmin +31
21 Lars Ytting Bak Den Lotto Soudal +31
22 Eros Capecchi Ita Movistar Team +31
23 Peter Stetina Uni Bmc Racing Team +31
24 Manuele Mori Ita Lampre - Merida +37
25 Jack Bobridge Aus Australia +39
26 Lieuwe Westra Net Astana Pro Team +43
27 José Herrada Lopez Spa Movistar Team +45
28 Sergey Lagutin Rus Team Katusha +52
29 David Tanner Aus Iam Cycling +52
30 Jérémy Roy Fra Fdj +52
31 Jesper Hansen Den Tinkoff - Saxo +52
32 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj +52
33 Bertjan Lindeman Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:00
34 Daniel Mcconnell Aus Trek Factory Racing +1:00
35 David De La Cruz Melgarejo Spa Etixx - Quick Step +1:17
36 Samuel Dumoulin Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
37 Christopher Juul Jensen Den Tinkoff - Saxo +1:24
38 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +1:24
39 Robert Power Aus Australia +1:25
40 Davide Villella Ita Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:26
41 Aleksei Tcatevich Rus Team Katusha +1:34
42 Ryder Hesjedal Can Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:34
43 Geraint Thomas Gre Team Sky +1:38
44 Moreno Moser Ita Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:38
45 Martin Velits Slo Etixx - Quick Step +1:52
46 Oliver Zaugg Swi Tinkoff - Saxo +1:59
47 Laurent Didier Lux Trek Factory Racing +1:59
48 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Iam Cycling +2:06
49 Kristijan Durasek Cro Lampre - Merida +2:09
50 Davide Malacarne Ita Astana Pro Team +2:33
51 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +2:41
52 Travis Meyer Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +2:42
53 Hayden Roulston New Trek Factory Racing +2:51
54 Gianni Meersman Bel Etixx - Quick Step +3:03
55 Gert Dockx Bel Lotto Soudal +3:05
56 Giampaolo Caruso Ita Team Katusha +3:06
57 Heinrich Haussler Aus Iam Cycling +3:41
58 Michael Schär Swi Bmc Racing Team +3:42
59 Timo Roosen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:45
60 Olivier Le Gac Fra Fdj +3:45
61 Luke Durbridge Aus Orica Greenedge +3:51
62 Stef Clement Net Iam Cycling +3:52
63 Mathew Hayman Aus Orica Greenedge +4:08
64 Danilo Wyss Swi Bmc Racing Team +4:31
65 Jussi Veikkanen Fin Fdj +4:44
66 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Fdj +4:52
67 Ian Stannard Gre Team Sky +5:11
68 Lars Boom Net Astana Pro Team +5:16
69 Dario Cataldo Ita Astana Pro Team +5:18
70 Niccolo Bonifazio Ita Lampre - Merida +5:28
71 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +5:29
72 Alex Howes Uni Team Cannondale - Garmin +5:54
73 Koen De Kort Net Team Giant - Alpecin +6:10
74 Martin Elmiger Swi Iam Cycling +6:18
75 Timothy Roe Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +6:44
76 Steele Von Hoff Aus Australia +7:24
77 Maxim Belkov Rus Team Katusha +7:24
78 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +7:30
79 Laurens De Vreese Bel Astana Pro Team +7:44
80 Vladimir Isaychev Rus Team Katusha +7:51
81 Cédric Pineau Fra Fdj +7:55
82 Greg Henderson New Lotto Soudal +7:57
83 Yves Lampaert Bel Etixx - Quick Step +8:14
84 Martijn Keizer Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:20
85 Chad Haga Uni Team Giant - Alpecin +8:26
86 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +8:55
87 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Trek Factory Racing +9:29
88 Peter Kennaugh Gre Team Sky +9:39
89 Mark Renshaw Aus Etixx - Quick Step +9:45
90 Pieter Serry Bel Etixx - Quick Step +9:56
91 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +10:13
92 Manuele Boaro Ita Tinkoff - Saxo +10:17
93 Roger Kluge Ger Iam Cycling +10:32
94 Pavel Brutt Rus Tinkoff - Saxo +11:18
95 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Merida +11:32
96 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Movistar Team +11:35
97 Jack Bauer New Team Cannondale - Garmin +11:38
98 William Clarke Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +11:49
99 Calvin Watson Aus Trek Factory Racing +12:09
100 Alexander Edmonson Aus Australia +12:32
101 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +12:44
102 Martin Kohler Swi Drapac Professional Cycling +13:31
103 Rick Flens Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14:00
104 Albert Timmer Net Team Giant - Alpecin +15:04
105 Graeme Brown Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +15:18
106 Thomas De Gendt Bel Lotto Soudal +15:46
107 Matteo Bono Ita Lampre - Merida +15:47
108 Miles Scotson Aus Australia +16:25
109 Neil Van Der Ploeg Aus Australia +17:53
110 Kenny De Haes Bel Lotto Soudal +18:12
111 Maarten Tjallingii Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +18:12
112 Michael Hepburn Aus Orica Greenedge +18:33
113 Luke Rowe Gre Team Sky +18:44
114 Salvatore Puccio Ita Team Sky +18:51
115 Lorenzo Manzin Fra Fdj +19:04
116 Rudiger Selig Ger Team Katusha +20:01
117 Marco Coledan Ita Trek Factory Racing +23:24
118 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +23:46
119 Jordan Kerby Aus Drapac Professional Cycling +25:23
120 Lasse Norman Hansen Den Team Cannondale - Garmin +25:54
121 Roberto Ferrari Ita Lampre - Merida +26:52
122 Enrique Sanz Spa Movistar Team +29:05
123 Wouter Wippert Net Drapac Professional Cycling +31:17
124 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +31:41
125 Marcel Kittel Ger Team Giant - Alpecin +35:51
126 Barry Markus Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +36:56
127 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +38:49
128 Christopher Sutton Aus Team Sky +38:51
129 Boris Vallee Bel Lotto Soudal +42:02
130 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +45:02

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE