FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team 20:07
2 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +4
3 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +5
4 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +29
5 Leandro Messineo ARG San Luis Somos Todos +32
6 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +33
7 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +34
8 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Chile +40
9 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +42
10 Daniel Diaz ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +42
11 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +43
12 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +44
13 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Colombia +44
14 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +51
15 Rodrigo Contreras COL Colombia +52
16 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +54
17 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +55
18 Jorge Giacinti ARG San Luis Somos Todos +56
19 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +57
20 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +58
21 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +1:02
22 David Williams USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +1:03
23 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:04
24 Enzo Moyano ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:09
25 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI Chile +1:10
26 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +1:20
27 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:21
28 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +1:22
29 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +1:22
30 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:24
31 Thomas Danielson USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:26
32 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:29
33 Mauricio Muller ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +1:31
34 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:35
35 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +1:41
36 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:42
37 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:44
38 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +1:49
39 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Jamis - Hagens Berman +1:49
40 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia +1:49
41 Julian Barrientos ARG Argentina +1:50
42 Mauro Finetto ITA Italy +1:51
43 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:51
44 Ariel Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +1:52
45 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +1:58
46 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +1:58
47 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:59
48 Ignacio Perez ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +2:00
49 Claudio Arone ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +2:01
50 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +2:01
51 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +2:03
52 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +2:05
53 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Argentina +2:05
54 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida +2:06
55 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:07
56 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +2:07
57 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:12
58 Andrei Sartassov RUS San Luis Somos Todos +2:14
59 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +2:14
60 Gaston Emiliano Javier ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +2:15
61 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +2:15
62 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +2:17
63 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:18
64 Guido Emanuel Palma ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +2:18
65 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +2:18
66 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:19
67 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:19
68 Sebastian Jose Tolosa ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +2:20
69 Mauricio Graziani ARG Argentina +2:20
70 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +2:21
71 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:21
72 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:22
73 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +2:22
74 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +2:24
75 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:25
76 Gabriel Juarez Veron ARG San Luis Somos Todos +2:28
77 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Argentina +2:28
78 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +2:31
79 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:32
80 Germán Chávez COL Colombia +2:35
81 Dario Raul Diaz ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +2:39
82 Roberto González PAN Panama +2:39
83 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +2:40
84 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +2:41
85 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +2:43
86 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:44
87 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +2:46
88 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:49
89 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +2:52
90 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:53
91 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +2:54
92 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:59
93 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +3:01
94 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +3:01
95 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +3:03
96 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:05
97 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +3:05
98 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +3:06
99 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +3:10
100 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +3:10
101 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +3:10
102 Santiago Alejandro Espindola ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +3:11
103 Elias Pereyra ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +3:11
104 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:13
105 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina +3:18
106 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +3:19
107 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +3:20
108 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +3:20
109 Stephen Leece USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +3:20
110 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:21
111 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:21
112 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +3:22
113 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +3:24
114 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:27
115 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +3:27
116 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Jamis - Hagens Berman +3:27
117 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +3:31
118 Lucas Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +3:34
119 Maicol Rodríguez PAN Panama +3:38
120 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +3:39
121 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +3:46
122 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +3:53
123 Onel Santa Clara CUB Cuba +3:53
124 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +3:53
125 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:59
126 Simone Petilli ITA Italy +3:59
127 Enrico Battaglin ITA Italy +4:01
128 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +4:01
129 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +4:02
130 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +4:03
131 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:03
132 José De León PAN Panama +4:05
133 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:08
134 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:08
135 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +4:17
136 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +4:18
137 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +4:19
138 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:30
139 Arnold Alcolea CUB Cuba +4:33
140 Felix Nodarse CUB Cuba +4:36
141 Alan Fernando Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +4:38
142 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +4:39
143 Jan Carlos Arias Perez CUB Cuba +4:41
144 Ismael Laguna ARG Argentina +4:44
145 Francisco González PAN Panama +4:44
146 Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu PAN Panama +4:48
147 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +5:04
148 Adrian Alvarado Teneb CHI Chile +5:13
149 Jakub Mareczko ITA Italy +5:14
150 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +5:20
0 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE