FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Diaz Arg Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos 16:52:37
2 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Col Colombia +1:09
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +1:25
4 Eduardo Sepulveda Arg Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:46
5 Rodrigo Contreras Col Colombia +2:43
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Team Katusha +3:15
7 Leandro Messineo Arg San Luis Somos Todos +3:54
8 Ilnur Zakarin Rus Team Katusha +3:57
9 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez Col Jamis - Hagens Berman +4:18
10 Janez Brajkovic Slo Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:37
11 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Merida +4:39
12 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez Col Colombia +4:58
13 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski Uni Team Cannondale - Garmin +5:01
14 Enzo Moyano Arg San Luis Somos Todos +5:06
15 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz Col Colombia +5:30
16 Alexis Vuillermoz Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +5:41
17 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas Col Colombia +6:04
18 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Team Katusha +6:10
19 Mattia Cattaneo Ita Lampre - Merida +6:40
20 Alfredo Orlando Lucero Arg San Luis Somos Todos +6:50
21 Thomas Danielson Uni Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:53
22 Benjamin King Uni Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:59
23 Gregory Obando Brenes Cos Jamis - Hagens Berman +7:07
24 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Movistar Team +7:15
25 Germán Chávez Col Colombia +7:33
26 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +7:40
27 Ariel Sivori Arg Buenos Aires Provincia +8:30
28 Gaston Emiliano Javier Arg Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +8:33
29 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli +9:05
30 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal Col Colombia +9:39
31 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez Chi Chile +9:46
32 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello Arg San Luis Somos Todos +9:56
33 Brice Feillu Fra Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:18
34 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +11:00
35 Simone Stortoni Ita Androni Giocattoli +11:19
36 Nathan Brown Uni Team Cannondale - Garmin +11:36
37 Kleber Da Silva Ramos Bra Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +11:51
38 Marco Canola Ita Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:16
39 Filippo Pozzato Ita Lampre - Merida +12:26
40 Emanuel Piaskowy Pol Cycling Academy Team +12:30
41 Lucas Gaday Orozco Arg Argentina +12:48
42 Thomas Voeckler Fra Team Europcar +12:53
43 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +12:57
44 Gabriel Juarez Veron Arg San Luis Somos Todos +13:01
45 Matthieu Boulo Fra Bretagne-seche Environnement +13:15
46 Simone Petilli Ita Italy +13:19
47 Michal Kwiatkowski Pol Etixx - Quick Step +13:26
48 Daniel Turek Cze Cycling Academy Team +13:29
49 Gonzalo Garrido Chi Chile +13:47
50 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +13:55
51 Arnold Alcolea Cub Cuba +14:05
52 Jorge Giacinti Arg San Luis Somos Todos +14:19
53 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +14:25
54 Genki Yamamoto Jap Nippo - Vini Fantini +14:45
55 Fernando Gaviria Rendon Col Colombia +14:58
56 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +15:07
57 Michal Golas Pol Etixx - Quick Step +15:37
58 Armindo Fonseca Fra Bretagne-seche Environnement +15:38
59 Mauricio Graziani Arg Argentina +15:45
60 Patricio Almonacid Chi Chile +16:10
61 Ignacio Perez Arg Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +16:12
62 Hugo Houle Can Ag2r La Mondiale +16:16
63 German Nicolas Tivani Perez Arg Argentina +16:17
64 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +16:25
65 Israel Nuno Arguelles Spa Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:48
66 Lubos Malovec Slo Cycling Academy Team +16:49
67 Jose Luis Rodriguez Chi Chile +16:52
68 David Lozano Riba Spa Team Novo Nordisk +16:59
69 Diego Milan Jimenez Dom Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +17:03
70 Fabrice Jeandesboz Fra Team Europcar +17:12
71 Mauricio Muller Arg Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +17:18
72 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez Col Colombia +17:18
73 John Bohn Ebsen Den Androni Giocattoli +17:39
74 Mauro Finetto Ita Italy +18:02
75 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +18:24
76 Roberto González Pan Panama +19:13
77 Adriano Malori Ita Movistar Team +19:21
78 Francisco González Pan Panama +19:48
79 Lukasz Wisniowski Pol Etixx - Quick Step +20:04
80 Yennier Lopez Fonseca Cub Cuba +20:11
81 Claudio Arone Arg Buenos Aires Provincia +20:20
82 Giacomo Berlato Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +20:20
83 Kristoffer Skjerping Nor Team Cannondale - Garmin +21:05
84 Mark Cavendish Gre Etixx - Quick Step +21:10
85 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Col Ag2r La Mondiale +21:19
86 Edward King Uni Team Cannondale - Garmin +21:33
87 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +21:34
88 Dmitrii Kozonchuk Rus Team Katusha +21:47
89 Fabio Sabatini Ita Etixx - Quick Step +21:53
90 Serghei Tvetcov Rom Androni Giocattoli +22:26
91 Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu Pan Panama +22:47
92 Wojciech Migdal Pol Cycling Academy Team +22:54
93 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Movistar Team +23:06
94 Martijn Verschoor Net Team Novo Nordisk +23:19
95 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Bel Etixx - Quick Step +23:32
96 Marc Soler Spa Movistar Team +24:00
97 Carson Miller Uni Jamis - Hagens Berman +24:02
98 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +24:44
99 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +24:51
100 Maicol Rodríguez Pan Panama +24:54
101 Ido Zilberstien Isr Cycling Academy Team +24:56
102 Mattia Pozzo Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +25:12
103 Andrea Peron Ita Team Novo Nordisk +25:13
104 Adellyn Cruz Dom Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +25:14
105 Felix Nodarse Cub Cuba +26:26
106 Santiago Alejandro Espindola Arg Buenos Aires Provincia +26:35
107 Adrian Alvarado Teneb Chi Chile +27:04
108 Luka Pibernik Slo Lampre - Merida +27:21
109 Kiel Reijnen Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27:42
110 Andrei Sartassov Rus San Luis Somos Todos +28:39
111 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +29:05
112 Riccardo Stacchiotti Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +29:11
113 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero Bra Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +29:28
114 Yohann Gene Fra Team Europcar +29:31
115 Lucas Lopardo Arg Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +29:45
116 Enrico Battaglin Ita Italy +30:27
117 Alan Fernando Sivori Arg Buenos Aires Provincia +30:35
118 Onel Santa Clara Cub Cuba +30:58
119 Nicolas Lefrancois Fra Team Novo Nordisk +31:00
120 Elias Pereyra Arg Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +31:05
121 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Jamis - Hagens Berman +31:15
122 Stephen Leece Uni Jamis - Hagens Berman +31:38
123 Sebastián Cianci Arg Argentina +31:44
124 Yoav Bar Isr Cycling Academy Team +31:45
125 Sacha Modolo Ita Lampre - Merida +31:58
126 Davide Ballerini Ita Italy +32:06
127 Dario Raul Diaz Arg Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +32:24
128 Sebastian Jose Tolosa Arg Buenos Aires Provincia +33:12
129 Guido Emanuel Palma Arg Buenos Aires Provincia +33:19
130 Eduard Michael Grosu Rom Nippo - Vini Fantini +33:48
131 William Guzmán Dom Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +33:54
132 Yauheni Hutarovich Bel Bretagne-seche Environnement +34:07
133 Marco Bandiera Ita Androni Giocattoli +34:18
134 José De León Pan Panama +35:10
135 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +35:25
136 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +35:37
137 Oscar Gatto Ita Androni Giocattoli +36:09
138 Nicolas Marini Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +36:12
139 Jakub Mareczko Ita Italy +39:01
140 Ismael Laguna Arg Argentina +39:09
141 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez Spa Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +39:36
142 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Arg Lampre - Merida +39:45
143 Francisco Chamorro Arg Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +40:04
144 Julian Barrientos Arg Argentina +40:10
145 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco Arg Buenos Aires Provincia +40:14
146 Luca Paolini Ita Team Katusha +40:50
147 David Williams Uni Jamis - Hagens Berman +43:18
148 Daniel Mclay Gre Bretagne-seche Environnement +43:25
149 Liam Bertazzo Ita Italy +44:40
150 Jan Carlos Arias Perez Cub Cuba +52:54

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE