FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2015 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky 3:37:32
2 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +9
3 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +16
4 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +16
5 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +16
6 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +19
7 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +24
8 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +26
9 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +28
10 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +28
11 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling +28
12 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +28
13 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +32
14 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +38
15 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo +48
16 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +48
17 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +48
18 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +56
19 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +58
20 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +1:02
21 Jack Haig AUS Australia +1:05
22 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Soudal +1:15
23 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +1:29
24 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +1:54
25 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +2:16
26 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +2:16
27 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +2:16
28 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +2:16
29 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +2:16
30 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +2:16
31 Timothy Roe AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +2:16
32 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:16
33 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +2:16
34 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:21
35 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +2:24
36 Daniel Mcconnell AUS Trek Factory Racing +2:24
37 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +2:31
38 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:31
39 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +2:31
40 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +2:53
41 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +3:05
42 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:08
43 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +3:08
44 Robert Power AUS Australia +3:08
45 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +3:18
46 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +3:22
47 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +3:22
48 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +3:40
49 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +3:40
50 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +3:40
51 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +4:09
52 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +4:09
53 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +4:09
54 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +4:09
55 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +4:09
56 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +4:09
57 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:09
58 Jack Bauer NZL Team Cannondale - Garmin +4:16
59 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +4:24
60 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +4:28
61 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +4:40
62 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +4:40
63 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:43
64 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:46
65 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +4:46
66 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +5:11
67 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +5:34
68 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +5:34
69 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +5:34
70 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +5:45
71 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +5:45
72 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +5:45
73 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +5:45
74 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff - Saxo +5:45
75 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +5:45
76 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +5:45
77 William Clarke AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +5:45
78 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +5:45
79 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +5:45
80 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +6:11
81 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +6:46
82 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +7:41
83 Jack Bobridge AUS Australia +8:45
84 Alex Howes USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +8:45
85 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin +8:45
86 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +8:45
87 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8:52
88 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8:52
89 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +8:56
90 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +13:48
91 Martin Kohler SUI Drapac Professional Cycling +13:48
92 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +13:48
93 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +13:48
94 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +13:48
95 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +13:48
96 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:48
97 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:48
98 Alexander Edmonson AUS Australia +13:48
99 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Australia +13:48
100 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +13:48
101 Graeme Brown AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +14:30
102 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +14:30
103 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +14:30
104 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14:30
105 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +14:30
106 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +14:30
107 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +14:30
108 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step +14:30
109 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +14:30
110 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +14:30
111 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +14:30
112 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14:30
113 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:30
114 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:30
115 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +14:30
116 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +14:30
117 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +14:30
118 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +14:30
119 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +14:30
120 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +14:30
121 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +14:39
122 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +14:39
123 Jordan Kerby AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +15:09
124 Wouter Wippert NED Drapac Professional Cycling +15:51
125 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +16:06
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Travis Meyer AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Drapac Professional Cycling AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Team Cannondale - Garmin USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Australia AUS Australia  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE