FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2015 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team 17:19:09
2 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky +2
3 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +20
4 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +22
5 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +24
6 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +31
7 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +38
8 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +46
9 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +52
10 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling +53
11 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +57
12 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo +1:00
13 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +1:00
14 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +1:10
15 Jack Haig AUS Australia +1:17
16 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +1:17
17 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +1:30
18 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Soudal +1:43
19 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:01
20 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:19
21 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +2:28
22 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +2:36
23 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +2:43
24 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +2:43
25 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +2:44
26 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:46
27 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +2:50
28 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +2:56
29 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +3:05
30 Daniel Mcconnell AUS Trek Factory Racing +3:21
31 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:28
32 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +3:33
33 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:37
34 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +3:52
35 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +4:20
36 Robert Power AUS Australia +4:30
37 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +4:37
38 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +5:01
39 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +5:29
40 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +5:35
41 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +5:41
42 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +5:44
43 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +6:00
44 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +6:05
45 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +6:12
46 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +6:14
47 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +6:16
48 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +6:25
49 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +6:34
50 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:50
51 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +7:10
52 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +7:28
53 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff - Saxo +7:41
54 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +7:47
55 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +8:14
56 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:22
57 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +8:36
58 Timothy Roe AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +8:57
59 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:13
60 Jack Bobridge AUS Australia +9:18
61 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +9:33
62 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +9:55
63 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin +10:16
64 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +10:26
65 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +10:53
66 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +11:00
67 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +11:52
68 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +11:59
69 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:13
70 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12:26
71 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +13:06
72 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +13:06
73 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +13:15
74 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +14:34
75 Alex Howes USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +14:36
76 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +15:19
77 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +15:21
78 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +15:24
79 Jack Bauer NZL Team Cannondale - Garmin +15:51
80 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +16:30
81 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +16:41
82 William Clarke AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +17:31
83 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +18:10
84 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +18:16
85 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +18:45
86 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +19:19
87 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +20:04
88 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +20:37
89 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +22:07
90 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +22:28
91 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +22:40
92 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +22:41
93 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +22:50
94 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +23:54
95 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +23:56
96 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +23:57
97 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +23:58
98 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step +24:12
99 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +24:33
100 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +24:44
101 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +25:59
102 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +26:02
103 Alexander Edmonson AUS Australia +26:17
104 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +26:29
105 Martin Kohler SUI Drapac Professional Cycling +27:16
106 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28:27
107 Graeme Brown AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +29:45
108 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +30:14
109 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +31:02
110 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Australia +31:38
111 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +32:18
112 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +33:30
113 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +34:28
114 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +37:51
115 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +38:13
116 Jordan Kerby AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +40:25
117 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +41:19
118 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +46:08
119 Wouter Wippert NED Drapac Professional Cycling +47:05
120 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +50:18
121 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +51:23
122 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +52:34
123 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +53:18
124 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +55:47
125 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +59:29
0 Campbell Flakemore AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Travis Meyer AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE