FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de San Luis 2015 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos 3:10:55
2 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +2
3 Daniel Diaz ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +6
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +15
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +17
6 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement +22
7 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +34
8 Rodrigo Contreras COL Colombia +39
9 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +50
10 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +1:23
11 Germán Chávez COL Colombia +1:31
12 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +1:33
13 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +1:33
14 Leandro Messineo ARG San Luis Somos Todos +1:33
15 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +1:48
16 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +2:36
17 Enzo Moyano ARG San Luis Somos Todos +2:54
18 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +2:54
19 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:19
20 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +3:24
21 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +3:24
22 Alfredo Orlando Lucero ARG San Luis Somos Todos +3:32
23 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +4:07
24 Mauro Finetto ITA Italy +4:25
25 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Colombia +4:25
26 Gaston Emiliano Javier ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +4:25
27 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +4:44
28 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +4:56
29 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:05
30 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia +5:23
31 Ariel Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +5:23
32 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +5:58
33 Gabriel Juarez Veron ARG San Luis Somos Todos +6:02
34 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +6:38
35 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:41
36 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +7:16
37 Gonzalo Garrido CHI Chile +7:16
38 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida +7:24
39 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +7:26
40 Mauricio Graziani ARG Argentina +7:26
41 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +7:48
42 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +7:52
43 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:52
44 Mauricio Muller ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +7:52
45 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team +8:00
46 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Argentina +8:12
47 Jorge Giacinti ARG San Luis Somos Todos +8:23
48 Maicol Rodríguez PAN Panama +8:23
49 Simone Petilli ITA Italy +8:23
50 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Chile +8:32
51 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +8:32
52 Jose Luis Rodriguez CHI Chile +8:46
53 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +8:52
54 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Jamis - Hagens Berman +9:18
55 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:18
56 Ignacio Perez ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +9:18
57 Yennier Lopez Fonseca CUB Cuba +9:18
58 Roberto González PAN Panama +9:28
59 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +9:58
60 Thomas Danielson USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:58
61 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:44
62 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +10:44
63 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:44
64 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +10:44
65 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +10:44
66 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +10:44
67 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +11:00
68 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Colombia +11:00
69 Sebastián Cianci ARG Argentina +11:09
70 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Argentina +11:33
71 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +12:10
72 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:10
73 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +12:10
74 Enrico Battaglin ITA Italy +12:10
75 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +12:13
76 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +12:23
77 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +12:23
78 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +12:30
79 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:19
80 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +13:23
81 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +13:34
82 Francisco González PAN Panama +13:40
83 Ismael Laguna ARG Argentina +13:40
84 Daniel Turek CZE Cycling Academy Team +13:40
85 Patricio Almonacid CHI Chile +13:54
86 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +16:16
87 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +16:16
88 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +16:16
89 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +16:16
90 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +16:16
91 Adrian Alvarado Teneb CHI Chile +16:16
92 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +16:16
93 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +16:16
94 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +16:16
95 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +16:16
96 Andrei Sartassov RUS San Luis Somos Todos +16:16
97 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +16:16
98 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:16
99 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +16:16
100 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +16:16
101 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step +16:16
102 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:16
103 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +16:16
104 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:16
105 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +16:16
106 Stephen Leece USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +16:16
107 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team +16:16
108 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +16:16
109 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +16:16
110 Felix Nodarse CUB Cuba +16:16
111 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:16
112 Julian Barrientos ARG Argentina +16:16
113 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +16:16
114 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:16
115 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +16:16
116 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:16
117 Alan Fernando Sivori ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:16
118 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +16:16
119 Claudio Arone ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:16
120 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:16
121 Guido Emanuel Palma ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:16
122 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +16:16
123 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +16:16
124 Liam Bertazzo ITA Italy +16:16
125 Santiago Alejandro Espindola ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:16
126 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:16
127 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Jamis - Hagens Berman +16:16
128 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre - Merida +16:16
129 José De León PAN Panama +16:16
130 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk +16:16
131 Sebastian Jose Tolosa ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:16
132 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +16:16
133 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +16:16
134 Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco ARG Buenos Aires Provincia +16:16
135 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +16:16
136 Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello ARG San Luis Somos Todos +16:16
137 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +16:16
138 David Williams USA Jamis - Hagens Berman +16:16
139 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:30
140 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:30
141 Jakub Mareczko ITA Italy +18:30
142 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +21:43
143 Jan Carlos Arias Perez CUB Cuba +22:40
144 Onel Santa Clara CUB Cuba +22:40
145 Elias Pereyra ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan +22:48
146 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic - Sao Jose Dos Campos +22:48
0 Fernando Xavier Urena Orocu PAN Panama  
0 Lucas Lopardo ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  
0 Dario Raul Diaz ARG Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan  
0 Arnold Alcolea CUB Cuba  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE