FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2015 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team 19:15:18
2 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky +2
3 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +20
4 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +22
5 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +24
6 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +31
7 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +35
8 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +52
9 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling +53
10 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +57
11 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +1:00
12 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +2:00
13 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +2:00
14 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo +2:14
15 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +2:28
16 Jack Haig AUS Australia +2:31
17 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Soudal +2:33
18 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +2:41
19 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +2:43
20 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:46
21 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:51
22 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:33
23 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +3:47
24 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +3:57
25 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +4:19
26 Daniel Mcconnell AUS Trek Factory Racing +4:35
27 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +5:10
28 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +5:19
29 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:23
30 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +5:29
31 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +6:05
32 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +6:06
33 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +6:32
34 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +6:55
35 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:57
36 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +6:59
37 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +7:14
38 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +7:17
39 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +7:41
40 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +7:48
41 Robert Power AUS Australia +7:59
42 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +8:06
43 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +8:20
44 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +8:21
45 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:21
46 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +8:36
47 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +8:38
48 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +8:43
49 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +9:33
50 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +10:32
51 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +10:48
52 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +10:53
53 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +11:05
54 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff - Saxo +11:10
55 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +11:43
56 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +11:52
57 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +12:03
58 Timothy Roe AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +12:26
59 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12:37
60 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +12:42
61 Jack Bobridge AUS Australia +12:47
62 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +13:06
63 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +13:15
64 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +13:16
65 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:45
66 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +15:19
67 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +15:24
68 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +15:42
69 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +15:59
70 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +16:13
71 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:24
72 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +17:34
73 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +17:55
74 Alex Howes USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +18:03
75 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +18:10
76 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +18:16
77 William Clarke AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +18:52
78 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +19:02
79 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +19:02
80 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +19:19
81 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +19:29
82 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +19:49
83 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +19:59
84 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +20:04
85 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +20:37
86 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +22:28
87 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +22:40
88 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +22:41
89 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +23:22
90 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +23:58
91 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step +24:12
92 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +24:52
93 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +24:55
94 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +25:36
95 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +26:09
96 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +27:00
97 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +27:05
98 Martin Kohler SUI Drapac Professional Cycling +27:21
99 Alexander Edmonson AUS Australia +27:42
100 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +28:08
101 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +29:41
102 Graeme Brown AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +30:51
103 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +31:49
104 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +31:56
105 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +32:16
106 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +32:47
107 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +33:30
108 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +34:28
109 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +34:42
110 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Australia +37:25
111 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +39:59
112 Jordan Kerby AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +41:46
113 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +42:44
114 Wouter Wippert NED Drapac Professional Cycling +46:55
115 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +47:54
116 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +53:18
117 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +54:29
118 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +54:52
119 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +55:10
120 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +55:43
121 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +59:29
0 Campbell Flakemore AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jack Bauer NZL Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Travis Meyer AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE