FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Santanyi 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling 4:17:55
2 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +0
3 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
4 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
5 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
6 Raymond Kreder NED Team Roompot +0
7 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +0
8 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +0
9 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
10 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +0
11 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +0
12 Dylan Page SUI Roth - Skoda +0
13 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +0
14 Dylan Van Baarle NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
15 Francesco Lasca ITA Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
16 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
17 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18 +0
18 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team +0
19 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Mtn - Qhubeka +0
20 Jesper Asselman NED Team Roompot +0
21 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
22 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
23 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
24 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
25 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda +0
26 Henrik Steen Haugen NOR Team Froy Oslo +0
27 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
28 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +0
29 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +0
30 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka +0
31 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +0
32 Matthew Gibson GBR Great Britain +0
33 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
34 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
35 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
36 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
37 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +0
38 Stefan Schumacher GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
39 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +6
40 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +6
41 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +6
42 Oliver Wood GBR Great Britain +6
43 Sebastián Mascaro ESP Burgos Bh +6
44 Andrew Tennant GBR Great Britain +6
45 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +6
46 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +6
47 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin +6
48 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +6
49 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +6
50 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +12
51 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +13
52 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18 +14
53 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +16
54 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +16
55 Pawel Bernas POL Activejet Team +16
56 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team +16
57 Kamil Gradek POL Activejet Team +16
58 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +16
59 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18 +16
60 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +16
61 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +16
62 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16
63 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +16
64 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +16
65 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +16
66 Reinier Honig NED Team Roompot +16
67 Tristan Marguet SUI Roth - Skoda +16
68 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Team Roompot +16
69 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +16
70 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +24
71 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +24
72 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +24
73 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +24
74 Dominique Rollin CAN Cofidis, Solutions Credits +24
75 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +24
76 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +27
77 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +29
78 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +33
79 Steve Chainel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +33
80 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +39
81 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling +43
82 Huub Duyn NED Team Roompot +50
83 Marc Demaar NED Team Roompot +50
84 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +50
85 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +50
86 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain +53
87 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +55
88 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +55
89 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +57
90 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Oslo +1:00
91 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +1:17
92 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +1:30
93 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:30
94 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Roompot +1:30
95 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +1:30
96 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +1:30
97 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:30
98 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:30
99 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +2:06
100 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:06
101 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +2:09
102 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:37
103 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +2:37
104 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +2:37
105 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +3:14
106 Berden De Vries NED Team Roompot +3:14
107 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +3:24
108 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +3:24
109 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:31
110 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos Bh +3:31
111 Asier Maeztu Billelabeitia ESP Spain +3:31
112 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:31
113 Gianluca Ocanha SUI Roth - Skoda +3:31
114 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team +3:31
115 Anders Oddli NOR Team Froy Oslo +3:31
116 Henrik Evensen NOR Team Froy Oslo +3:31
117 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +3:31
118 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team +3:31
119 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:31
120 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:31
121 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:31
122 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:31
123 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:31
124 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +3:31
125 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Spain +3:31
126 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:31
127 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Russia +3:31
128 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +3:31
129 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +3:31
130 Christopher Latham GBR Great Britain +3:31
131 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling +3:31
132 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +3:31
133 Edward Clancy GBR Great Britain +3:31
134 Vicente Pastor ESP Spain +3:31
135 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +3:31
136 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +3:31
137 Eloy Teruel Rovira ESP Spain +3:31
138 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +3:31
139 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:31
140 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:31
141 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +3:31
142 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Spain +3:31
143 Alexander Serov RUS Russia +3:31
144 Alexey Kurbatov RUS Russia +3:31
145 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +3:31
146 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +3:31
147 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:31
148 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh +3:31
149 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +3:31
150 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:31
151 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:31
152 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +3:31
153 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:31
154 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russia +3:31
155 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Spain +3:31
156 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +3:31
157 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Spain +3:31
158 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +3:31
159 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Spain +3:31
160 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +5:22
161 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar +5:22
162 Silvan Dietrich SUI Roth - Skoda +6:53
163 Anders Norderhus Roe NOR Team Froy Oslo +6:54
164 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda +6:54
165 Halvor Tandrevold NOR Team Froy Oslo +6:54
166 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea +6:54
167 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Russia +6:54
168 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Team Froy Oslo +6:54
169 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda +6:54
0 Gert Steegmans BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Dan Craven NAM Team Europcar  
0 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Ander Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Kristian Engen Forbord NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Ivan Kovalev RUS Russia  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES