FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Andratx 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Stephen Cummings GBR Mtn - Qhubeka 3:56:30
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6
4 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +6
5 Leopold Konig CZE Team Sky +6
6 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +13
7 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Sky +15
8 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +15
9 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +15
10 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +15
11 Marc Demaar NED Team Roompot +18
12 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +22
13 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +22
14 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +25
15 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +30
16 Sylwester Szmyd POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +34
17 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Team Cannondale - Garmin +35
18 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +38
19 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +41
20 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +45
21 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18 +47
22 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +58
23 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:00
24 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +1:14
25 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:16
26 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:18
27 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:24
28 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:27
29 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +1:27
30 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:27
31 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:58
32 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing +1:59
33 Huub Duyn NED Team Roompot +1:59
34 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +2:41
35 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:41
36 Dylan Van Baarle NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:57
37 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +3:10
38 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +3:54
39 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3:54
40 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Spain +5:09
41 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5:42
42 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +5:42
43 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh +7:25
44 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +8:22
45 Cristiano Salerno ITA Bora-argon 18 +8:22
46 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +8:22
47 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +8:22
48 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +8:22
49 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:22
50 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:22
51 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:22
52 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +8:22
53 Pawel Bernas POL Activejet Team +8:22
54 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +8:22
55 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +8:22
56 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:22
57 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +8:22
58 Mike Terpstra NED Team Roompot +8:22
59 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +8:22
60 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:22
61 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Roompot +8:22
62 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +8:22
63 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:22
64 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +8:49
65 Stefan Schumacher GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:24
66 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +10:05
67 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:41
68 Daniel Patten GBR Great Britain +13:41
69 Etienne Van Empel NED Team Roompot +13:41
70 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +13:41
71 Rubén Sánchez ESP Spain +13:41
72 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +13:41
73 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13:41
74 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +13:41
75 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +13:41
76 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +13:41
77 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13:41
78 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +13:41
79 Kamil Gradek POL Activejet Team +13:41
80 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Team Roompot +13:41
81 Petr Ignatenko RUS Russia +13:41
82 Alexander Rybakov RUS Russia +13:41
83 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +13:41
84 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:41
85 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +13:41
86 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:41
87 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +13:41
88 Francesco Lasca ITA Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:41
89 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +13:41
90 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13:41
91 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +13:41
92 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:41
93 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +13:41
94 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling +13:41
95 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:41
96 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13:41
97 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:41
98 Reinier Honig NED Team Roompot +13:41
99 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +13:41
100 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +13:41
101 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +13:41
102 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:53
103 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:53
104 Matthew Busche USA Trek Factory Racing +13:53
105 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +13:53
106 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +13:55
107 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +13:55
108 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +13:59
109 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +13:59
110 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +14:02
111 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Oslo +17:14
112 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +17:14
113 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +17:14
114 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +17:14
115 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +17:14
116 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea +17:14
117 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Russia +17:14
118 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +17:14
119 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +17:14
120 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +17:14
121 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +17:14
122 Jon Soeveras Breivold NOR Team Froy Oslo +17:14
123 Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen NOR Team Froy Oslo +17:14
124 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +17:14
125 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +17:14
126 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +17:14
127 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Spain +17:14
128 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +17:14
129 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +17:14
130 Dominique Rollin CAN Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17:14
131 Alexander Foliforov RUS Russia +17:14
132 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin +17:14
133 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +17:14
134 Alexander Serov RUS Russia +17:14
135 Raymond Kreder NED Team Roompot +17:22
136 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +17:22
137 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +17:24
138 Temesgen Teklehaymanot ERI Roth - Skoda +17:24
139 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +17:25
140 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +17:25
141 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +18:01
142 Germain Burton GBR Great Britain +25:29
143 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain +25:29
144 Mark Stewart GBR Great Britain +25:29
145 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Team Froy Oslo +25:29
146 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +25:29
147 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda +25:29
148 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +25:29
149 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Spain +25:29
0 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 David Muntaner Juaneda ESP Activejet Team  
0 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team  
0 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team  
0 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Halvor Tandrevold NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Henrik Steen Haugen NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Kristoffersen NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Norderhus Roe NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Edward Clancy GBR Great Britain  
0 Andrew Tennant GBR Great Britain  
0 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain  
0 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russia  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia  
0 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Spain  
0 Asier Maeztu Billelabeitia ESP Spain  
0 Eloy Teruel Rovira ESP Spain  
0 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Spain  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES