FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Andratx 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Stephen Cummings GBR Mtn - Qhubeka 3:56:30
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6
4 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +6
5 Leopold Konig CZE Team Sky +6
6 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +13
7 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Sky +15
8 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +15
9 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +15
10 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +15
11 Marc Demaar NED Team Roompot +18
12 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +22
13 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +22
14 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +25
15 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +30
16 Sylwester Szmyd POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +34
17 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Team Cannondale - Garmin +35
18 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +38
19 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +41
20 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +45
21 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18 +47
22 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +58
23 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:00
24 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +1:14
25 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:16
26 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:18
27 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:24
28 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:27
29 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +1:27
30 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:27
31 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:58
32 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing +1:59
33 Huub Duyn NED Team Roompot +1:59
34 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +2:41
35 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:41
36 Dylan Van Baarle NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:57
37 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +3:10
38 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +3:54
39 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3:54
40 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Spain +5:09
41 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5:42
42 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +5:42
43 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh +7:25
44 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +8:22
45 Cristiano Salerno ITA Bora-argon 18 +8:22
46 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +8:22
47 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +8:22
48 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +8:22
49 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:22
50 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:22
51 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:22
52 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +8:22
53 Pawel Bernas POL Activejet Team +8:22
54 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +8:22
55 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +8:22
56 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:22
57 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +8:22
58 Mike Terpstra NED Team Roompot +8:22
59 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +8:22
60 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:22
61 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Roompot +8:22
62 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +8:22
63 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:22
64 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +8:49
65 Stefan Schumacher GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:24
66 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +10:05
67 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:41
68 Daniel Patten GBR Great Britain +13:41
69 Etienne Van Empel NED Team Roompot +13:41
70 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +13:41
71 Rubén Sánchez ESP Spain +13:41
72 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +13:41
73 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13:41
74 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +13:41
75 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +13:41
76 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +13:41
77 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13:41
78 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +13:41
79 Kamil Gradek POL Activejet Team +13:41
80 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Team Roompot +13:41
81 Petr Ignatenko RUS Russia +13:41
82 Alexander Rybakov RUS Russia +13:41
83 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +13:41
84 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:41
85 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +13:41
86 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:41
87 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +13:41
88 Francesco Lasca ITA Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:41
89 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +13:41
90 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13:41
91 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +13:41
92 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:41
93 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +13:41
94 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling +13:41
95 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:41
96 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13:41
97 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:41
98 Reinier Honig NED Team Roompot +13:41
99 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +13:41
100 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +13:41
101 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +13:41
102 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:53
103 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:53
104 Matthew Busche USA Trek Factory Racing +13:53
105 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +13:53
106 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +13:55
107 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +13:55
108 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +13:59
109 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +13:59
110 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +14:02
111 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Oslo +17:14
112 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +17:14
113 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +17:14
114 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +17:14
115 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +17:14
116 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea +17:14
117 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Russia +17:14
118 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +17:14
119 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +17:14
120 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +17:14
121 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +17:14
122 Jon Soeveras Breivold NOR Team Froy Oslo +17:14
123 Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen NOR Team Froy Oslo +17:14
124 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +17:14
125 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +17:14
126 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +17:14
127 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Spain +17:14
128 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda +17:14
129 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +17:14
130 Dominique Rollin CAN Cofidis, Solutions Credits +17:14
131 Alexander Foliforov RUS Russia +17:14
132 Ruben Zepuntke GER Team Cannondale - Garmin +17:14
133 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +17:14
134 Alexander Serov RUS Russia +17:14
135 Raymond Kreder NED Team Roompot +17:22
136 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +17:22
137 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +17:24
138 Temesgen Teklehaymanot ERI Roth - Skoda +17:24
139 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +17:25
140 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +17:25
141 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +18:01
142 Germain Burton GBR Great Britain +25:29
143 Jonathan Dibben GBR Great Britain +25:29
144 Mark Stewart GBR Great Britain +25:29
145 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Team Froy Oslo +25:29
146 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +25:29
147 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda +25:29
148 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +25:29
149 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Spain +25:29
0 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 David Muntaner Juaneda ESP Activejet Team  
0 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team  
0 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team  
0 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Halvor Tandrevold NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Henrik Steen Haugen NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Kristoffersen NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Norderhus Roe NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Edward Clancy GBR Great Britain  
0 Andrew Tennant GBR Great Britain  
0 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain  
0 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russia  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia  
0 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Spain  
0 Asier Maeztu Billelabeitia ESP Spain  
0 Eloy Teruel Rovira ESP Spain  
0 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Spain  

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 07 mars 2021
jeudi 13 mai 2021
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES