FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Serra de Tramuntana 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 4:34:29
2 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +1:23
3 Leopold Konig CZE Team Sky +1:33
4 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +2:10
5 Marc Demaar NED Team Roompot +2:10
6 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +2:53
7 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:53
8 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +2:53
9 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +2:53
10 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +2:53
11 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +2:56
12 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +3:12
13 Kristijan Koren SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +3:47
14 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:17
15 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +8:19
16 Mike Terpstra NED Team Roompot +8:19
17 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:19
18 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +8:19
19 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:19
20 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +8:19
21 Pawel Bernas POL Activejet Team +8:19
22 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +8:19
23 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Team Cannondale - Garmin +8:19
24 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +8:19
25 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +8:19
26 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +8:19
27 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +8:19
28 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +8:19
29 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:19
30 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +8:19
31 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +8:19
32 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +8:19
33 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing +8:19
34 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +8:19
35 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Spain +8:24
36 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +8:30
37 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +14:16
38 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +14:29
39 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +18:20
40 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +18:20
41 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +18:20
42 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +18:20
43 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +19:50
44 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +19:50
45 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18 +21:12
46 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +21:12
0 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Oslo +24:13
0 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +25:08
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +25:08
0 Jesper Asselman NED Team Roompot +25:08
0 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +25:08
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +25:08
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +25:08
0 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +25:08
0 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +25:08
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +26:18
0 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team  
0 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team  
0 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky  
0 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky  
0 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky  
0 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Sky  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky  
0 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling  
0 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Matthew Busche USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar  
0 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Huub Duyn NED Team Roompot  
0 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Roompot  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Team Roompot  
0 Berden De Vries NED Team Roompot  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Team Roompot  
0 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18  
0 Cristiano Salerno ITA Bora-argon 18  
0 Sylwester Szmyd POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB Roth - Skoda  
0 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Temesgen Teklehaymanot ERI Roth - Skoda  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team  
0 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team  
0 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team  
0 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team  
0 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team  
0 Pawel Brylowski POL Activejet Team  
0 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team  
0 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Ander Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Sebastián Mascaro ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Jon Soeveras Breivold NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Kristian Engen Forbord NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Kristoffersen NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Norderhus Roe NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Oddli NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain  
0 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain  
0 Germain Burton GBR Great Britain  
0 Matthew Gibson GBR Great Britain  
0 Christopher Latham GBR Great Britain  
0 Mark Stewart GBR Great Britain  
0 Oliver Wood GBR Great Britain  
0 Daniel Patten GBR Great Britain  
0 Artur Ershov RUS Russia  
0 Alexander Serov RUS Russia  
0 Ivan Kovalev RUS Russia  
0 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Russia  
0 Petr Ignatenko RUS Russia  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Russia  
0 Alexander Foliforov RUS Russia  
0 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Russia  
0 Vicente Pastor ESP Spain  
0 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Spain  
0 Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur ESP Spain  
0 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Spain  
0 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Spain  
0 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Spain  
0 Rubén Sánchez ESP Spain  

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 07 mars 2021
jeudi 13 mai 2021
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES