FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Championnat de Colombie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Orgullo Antioqueno 4:26:50
2 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Jamis - Hagens Berman +1
3 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL +1
4 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Etixx - Quick Step +1
5 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre - Merida +1
6 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +1
7 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL Epm - Une - Area Metropolitana +1
8 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +2
9 Juan David Montoya Abreu COL Orgullo Antioqueno +2
10 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL +3
11 Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate COL Orgullo Antioqueno +5
12 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +6
13 Edson Calderon COL +10
14 Alejandro Serna COL +12
15 Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal COL +14
16 Wilmer Rodríguez COL +14
17 Alex Cano Ardila COL Colombia +17
18 Jahir Perez COL +18
19 óscar Linares COL +20
20 Freddy Montana COL Movistar Team +35
21 Didier Alexander Sastoque COL +35
22 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo +44
23 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente COL +44
24 Mauricio Ardila Cano COL Orgullo Antioqueno +45
25 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +45
26 Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez COL +45
27 Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda COL +45
28 Steven Giraldo COL +45
29 Ivan Bottia COL +45
30 Vladimir Lopez COL +45
31 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin COL Orgullo Antioqueno +45
32 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar COL Colombia +45
33 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega COL Epm - Une - Area Metropolitana +46
34 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling +46
35 Jaime Vergara COL +46
36 Luis Martínez COL +47
37 Mauricio Ortega Ramirez COL Orgullo Antioqueno +47
38 John Edibberto Martinez Montero COL +47
39 Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez COL +47
40 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro COL Epm - Une - Area Metropolitana +48
41 Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo COL Epm - Une - Area Metropolitana +49
42 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:23
43 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez COL +1:23
44 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez COL Epm - Une - Area Metropolitana +1:25
45 Daniel Rozo COL +1:36
46 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo COL +1:54
47 Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres COL +2:16
48 José De Jesús Jaimes COL +2:32
49 Julián Cardona COL +2:37
50 Dalivier Ospina Navarro COL +2:38
51 Juan Martín Mesa COL +2:39
52 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL +3:01
53 Pedro Herrera COL +3:03
54 Michael Rodriguez Galindo COL +3:03
55 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +3:04
56 Arley Montoya COL +3:04
57 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +3:04
58 Antonio Alarcon COL +3:33
59 Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes COL +3:34
60 Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez COL Orgullo Antioqueno +3:34
61 Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal COL +3:34
62 Jairo Salas Atehortua COL Orgullo Antioqueno +3:34
63 Jefferson Urrego COL +3:34
64 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:34
65 Wilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo COL Movistar Team +3:35
66 Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda COL +3:35
67 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL +3:36
68 Jordan Parra COL +3:36
69 Ferney Restrepo COL +4:54
70 Jaime Suaza Lopez COL +4:54
71 Franck Osorio COL +4:55
72 James Jaramillo COL +4:55
73 Andrés Guerrero COL +5:38
74 Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco COL Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +6:00
75 Andrés Herrera COL +6:04
76 Felipe Olmos COL +6:47
77 Leandro Rodríguez COL +7:02
78 Alexander Gil COL +7:05
79 Juan David Vargas COL Movistar Team +7:19
80 José Rodríguez COL +9:11
81 Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare COL Rts-santic Racing Team +9:13
82 Rafael Montiel COL Orgullo Antioqueno +9:28
83 Juan Cadena COL +10:08
84 Carlos Osorio COL +13:13
85 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona COL Movistar Team +17:38
86 Alejandro Ramirez Calderon COL +18:39
87 Nicolás García COL +18:41
88 Marvin Angarita COL Movistar Team +18:46
89 Yeferson Vargas COL +19:01
90 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan COL +19:11
91 Jesus Castano COL +22:21
92 Cristian Andres Peña Meneses COL Orgullo Antioqueno +22:29
93 Juan García COL +22:29
94 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez COL +22:29
95 Oscar Alvarez COL +22:29
96 Jhon Pico COL +22:29
97 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +22:29
98 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales COL Incycle Cannondale +22:29
99 Deivis Rubio COL +22:29
100 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22:29
101 Jeysson Bocanegra COL +24:08
102 Hernán Darío Vargas COL +26:52
0 Brayam Anacona COL  
0 Cristhian Montoya Giraldo COL Orgullo Antioqueno  
0 Luis Felipe Lopez Escobar COL  
0 Nelson Soto COL  
0 Pablo Patiño COL  
0 José Salazar COL  
0 Sebastián Caro COL  
0 Willington Bustamante COL  
0 Yoedison Bustamante COL  
0 Hamen Marulanda COL  
0 Mac Miller Arregoces COL  
0 Janer Enrique Anaya COL  
0 Ray Deleón COL  
0 óscar Felizzola COL  
0 Raul Foronda COL  
0 Cristián Gutiérrez COL  
0 Manuel Orlando Mayorga Amortegui COL  
0 Mauro Rojas COL  
0 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL Epm - Une - Area Metropolitana  
0 Rodrigo Echeverry COL  
0 Ronald Yesid Gomez Ortiz COL  
0 Edwin Sandoval COL  
0 Fabio Montenegro COL  
0 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL  
0 Camilo Gomez COL  
0 Juan Alejandro Garcia COL  
0 Jhon Soraca COL  
0 Alvaro Duarte Sandoval COL Rts-santic Racing Team  
0 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro ESP  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE