FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica d'Almeria 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step 4:36:19
2 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step +0
4 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +0
5 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
6 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +0
7 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
9 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
10 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +0
11 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
12 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +0
13 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +0
14 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +0
15 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling +0
16 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
17 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +0
18 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
19 Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
20 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +0
21 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +0
22 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
23 Matt Brammeier IRL Mtn - Qhubeka +0
24 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
25 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
26 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
27 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
28 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5
29 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +7
30 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +8
31 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8
32 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +8
33 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +20
34 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +27
35 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +35
36 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +36
37 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +36
38 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +55
39 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +58
40 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
41 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
42 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:08
43 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +1:12
44 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +1:12
45 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:12
46 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +1:14
47 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:34
48 Daniele Ratto ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:40
49 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team +1:40
50 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:40
51 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +1:40
52 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:40
53 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:40
54 Davide Appollonio ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:43
55 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:43
56 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +1:58
57 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:58
58 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +2:00
59 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +2:00
60 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +2:00
61 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:57
62 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +5:15
63 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +5:15
64 Francesco Lasca ITA Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5:15
65 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +5:15
66 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5:15
67 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:15
68 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:15
69 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +5:15
70 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +5:15
71 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18 +5:15
72 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +5:15
73 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli +5:15
74 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:15
75 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +5:15
76 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:15
77 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +5:15
78 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +5:15
79 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +5:15
80 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +5:15
81 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +5:15
82 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5:15
83 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:15
84 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:15
85 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo +5:15
86 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +5:15
87 Nick Dougall RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +5:15
88 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +5:15
89 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Iam Cycling +5:15
90 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +5:15
91 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +5:15
92 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:15
93 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +5:15
94 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +5:15
95 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:15
96 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +5:15
97 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +5:15
98 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +5:15
99 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +5:15
100 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +5:15
101 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:15
102 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +5:15
103 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:15
104 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:15
105 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:15
106 Stephen Cummings GBR Mtn - Qhubeka +5:15
107 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +9:35
108 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +9:35
109 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea +9:35
110 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +9:35
111 Aleksandr Komin RUS Rusvelo +9:35
112 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:35
113 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:35
114 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea +9:35
115 Alexander Foliforov RUS Rusvelo +9:35
116 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:35
117 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +9:35
118 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +9:35
119 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +9:35
120 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +9:35
121 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:35
122 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +9:35
123 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +9:35

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE