FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Championnat d'Afrique 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Louis Meintjes RSA South Africa 3:59:27
2 Jay Robert Thomson RSA South Africa +2:26
3 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA South Africa +2:26
4 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA South Africa +2:35
5 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Ethiopia +2:35
6 Natnael Berhane ERI Eritrea +2:35
7 Jayde Julius RSA South Africa +2:36
8 Adil Jelloul MAR Morocco +2:36
9 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Eritrea +2:36
10 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Tunisia +2:36
11 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Eritrea +2:37
12 Azzedine Lagab ALG Algeria +2:37
13 Hendrik Kruger RSA South Africa +2:38
14 Meron Teshome Hagos ERI Eritrea +3:33
15 Salaheddine Mraouni MAR Morocco +3:33
16 Mouhssine Lahsaini MAR Morocco +3:33
17 Temesgen Buru ETH Ethiopia +3:34
18 Dan Craven NAM Namibia +3:37
19 Getachew Yonas Asbha ETH Ethiopia +4:13
20 Mauro Silveira STP Sao Tome & Principe +4:27
21 Valens Ndayisenga RWA Rwanda +5:52
22 Issak Tesfom Okubamariam ERI Eritrea +5:53
23 Nickolas Dlamini RSA South Africa +7:10
24 Meron Amanuel ERI Eritrea +10:48
25 Kibrom Giday ETH Ethiopia +12:05
26 Soufiane Haddi MAR Morocco +12:06
27 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA Rwanda +12:06
28 Abdelkader Belmoukhtar ALG Algeria +12:06
29 Patrick Byukusenge RWA Rwanda +12:06
30 Nassim Saidi ALG Algeria +12:07
31 Yannick Lincoln MRI Mauritius +12:27
32 Hichem Chaabane ALG Algeria +12:27
33 Richard Laizer TAN Tanzania +13:56
34 Hafetab Weldu ETH Ethiopia +16:20
35 Ali Nouisri TUN Tunisia +21:56
36 Islam Shawky EGY Egypt +21:56
37 Abderrahmane Mansouri ALG Algeria +21:57
38 Emile Bintunimana RWA Rwanda +21:57
39 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Rwanda +21:57
40 Janvier Hadi RWA Rwanda +21:58
41 Joseph Biziyaremye RWA Rwanda +21:58
42 Noufou Minougou BUR Burkina Faso +30:10
43 Mohamed Imam EGY Egypt +30:10
44 Dave Martin ZIM Zimbabwe +30:12
45 Mike Chong Chin MRI Mauritius +33:13
46 Ahmed Zaghloul EGY Egypt +33:45
47 Ahmad Arissol SEY Seychelles +33:45
48 Osama Ahmed EGY Egypt +33:45
49 Yoan Pirogue MRI Mauritius +33:45
50 Youssef Helal EGY Egypt +33:45
51 Mamisi Mkoma TAN Tanzania +33:45
52 Masunga Baiskeli TAN Tanzania +33:46
53 Islam Naser EGY Egypt +34:07
54 Darren Dunn SWZ Swaziland +41:40
55 Jean Bosco Insengiyumva RWA Rwanda +41:41
56 Karamoko Bamba CIV Ivory Coast +41:42
57 Ezechiel Niyoyitungira BDI Burundi +51:17
58 Gerald Karemani TAN Tanzania +59:30
59 Hamisi Luteja TAN Tanzania +1:03:09
0 Mekseb Debesay ERI Eritrea  
0 Metkel Eyob ERI Eritrea  
0 Adil Barbari ALG Algeria  
0 Ayoub Kerrar ALG Algeria  
0 Abdenour Yahmi ALG Algeria  
0 Ayuso Belnarda BOT Botswana  
0 Sethomo Masepe BOT Botswana  
0 Gaopalelwe Kelaetswe BOT Botswana  
0 Lulu Telekelo BOT Botswana  
0 Thato Madimabe BOT Botswana  
0 James Masimo BOT Botswana  
0 Christopher Moloi BOT Botswana  
0 Salfo Bikienga BUR Burkina Faso  
0 Harouna Ilboudo BUR Burkina Faso  
0 Abdoul Aziz Nikiema BUR Burkina Faso  
0 Rasmane Ouedraogo BUR Burkina Faso  
0 Hamidou Yameogo BUR Burkina Faso  
0 Bumba Dukua COD Dr Congo  
0 Nzuzi Ntemo COD Dr Congo  
0 Sumbu Minimbu COD Dr Congo  
0 Mimbole Matondo COD Dr Congo  
0 Sumbu Minimbu COD Dr Congo  
0 Sidis Aslan COD Dr Congo  
0 Nzuzi Manueno COD Dr Congo  
0 Hadgu Abay ETH Ethiopia  
0 Jordan Lebon MRI Mauritius  
0 Mickael Marmitte MRI Mauritius  
0 Cédric Passée MRI Mauritius  
0 Charl Fouche NAM Namibia  
0 Martin Freyer NAM Namibia  
0 Denzel De Koe NAM Namibia  
0 Heiko Redecker NAM Namibia  
0 Ediney Nascimento STP Sao Tome & Principe  
0 Dominic Arrisol SEY Seychelles  
0 Chris Germain SEY Seychelles  
0 Ricky Rosalie SEY Seychelles  
0 Edrick Roucou SEY Seychelles  
0 Xerxes Larue SEY Seychelles  
0 Clint Hendricks RSA South Africa  
0 Ara Monadjem SWZ Swaziland  
0 Joseph Waring SWZ Swaziland  
0 Similo Nyoni SWZ Swaziland  
0 Ayub Bwana TAN Tanzania  
0 Michael Pretorius NAM Namibia  
0 Emmanuel Mollely TAN Tanzania  
0 Alexander Welsh ZIM Zimbabwe  
0 Tieho Tsupane LES Lesotho  
0 Ahmed Galdoune MAR Morocco  
0 Boipuso Masepe BOT Botswana  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE