FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Laigueglia 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida 4:53:47
2 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +0
3 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +0
4 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
5 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
6 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +0
7 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +0
8 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
9 Simone Petilli ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
10 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +0
11 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
12 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
13 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +0
14 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
15 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
16 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
17 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +0
18 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
19 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +0
20 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +0
21 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
22 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +0
23 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
24 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +0
25 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +15
26 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +30
27 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +1:23
28 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL Colombia +1:23
29 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:23
30 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:23
31 Antonio Santoro ITA Mg.kvis-vega +1:23
32 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Southeast +1:23
33 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +1:23
34 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:23
35 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven COL Colombia +1:23
36 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia +1:23
37 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Colombia +1:23
38 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +1:23
39 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:23
40 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +1:23
41 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:23
42 Nathan Brown USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:23
43 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:23
44 Michele Gazzarra ITA Mg.kvis-vega +1:23
45 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:23
46 Davide Vigano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +1:23
47 Stefano Nardelli ITA Unieuro Wilier +1:23
48 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +1:23
49 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:23
50 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +1:23
51 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +1:23
52 Edward Ravasi ITA Italy +1:23
53 Francesco Reda ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +1:23
54 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:23
55 Elia Favilli ITA Southeast +1:23
56 Lorenzo Rota ITA Unieuro Wilier +1:23
57 José Hernández COL Gm Cycling Team +1:23
58 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:23
59 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:23
60 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +2:20
61 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +2:50
62 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast +2:50
63 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:52
64 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:52
65 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +4:52
66 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +6:32
67 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +6:32
68 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Lampre - Merida +6:32
69 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:32
70 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:32
71 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:32
72 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +6:32
73 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:32
74 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:24
75 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:24
76 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Southeast +7:24
77 Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti ITA Gm Cycling Team +7:24
78 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +7:24
79 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +7:24
80 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:24
81 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +7:24
82 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +7:24
83 Marco Tizza ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +7:24
84 Daniel Martínez COL Colombia +7:24
85 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Colombia +7:24
86 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +7:24
87 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +7:24
88 Marc Garby DEN Team Idea 2010 Asd +7:24
89 Sebastián Molano COL Colombia +7:24
90 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:24
91 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +7:24
92 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar COL Colombia +7:24
93 Oliviero Troia ITA Italy +7:24
94 Davide Appollonio ITA Androni Giocattoli +7:24
95 Adriano Brogi ITA D'amico Bottecchia +7:24
96 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia +7:24
97 Giuseppe Sannino ITA Italy +7:24
98 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Mg.kvis-vega +7:24
99 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Mg.kvis-vega +7:24
100 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:24
101 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:24
102 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:24
103 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Mg.kvis-vega +7:24
104 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:24
105 Francesco Castegnaro ITA Italy +10:20
106 Luca Capelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +10:20
107 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf +10:20
108 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Cycling Team +10:20
109 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +10:20
110 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:20
111 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:20
112 Fabio Chinello ITA Unieuro Wilier +10:20
113 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Cycling Team +10:20
114 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf +10:20
115 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Gm Cycling Team +10:20
116 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +10:20
117 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +10:20
118 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +10:20
119 Daniele Cavasin ITA Gm Cycling Team +10:20
120 Riccardo Donato ITA Italy +10:20
121 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +10:20
0 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Edward King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Luca Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Scott Ambrose NZL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Corentin Cherhal FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast  
0 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Maurizio Damiano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Manuel Todaro ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Luca Muffolini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Alessio Lanzano ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Davide Ballerini ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Giovanni Carboni ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Cycling Team  
0 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Gabriele Campello ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Silvio Giorni ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Thomas Capocchi ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Nicola Poletti ITA D'amico Bottecchia  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE