FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Classic Sud Ardèche 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement 5:09:47
2 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +3
3 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +10
4 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj +10
5 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +10
6 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +10
7 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +10
8 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10
9 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +10
10 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10
11 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +10
12 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +10
13 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10
14 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +1:20
15 Daniele Ratto ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:40
16 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:40
17 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:40
18 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +1:40
19 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:40
20 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:40
21 Pierre Gouault FRA Auber 93 +1:40
22 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +1:40
23 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:40
24 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:40
25 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:40
26 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:40
27 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +1:40
28 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +1:40
29 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven COL Colombia +1:45
30 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +1:45
31 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:51
32 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:56
33 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:56
34 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:56
35 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +1:56
36 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:56
37 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:56
38 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:49
39 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +2:49
40 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +2:49
41 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:49
42 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:49
43 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:49
44 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:49
45 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:49
46 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:53
47 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:53
48 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +4:08
49 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL Colombia +4:08
50 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:08
51 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +4:08
52 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +4:08
53 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +4:08
54 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:08
55 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:08
56 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +4:08
57 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +4:08
58 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Etixx - Quick Step +4:08
59 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +4:08
60 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:08
61 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +4:08
62 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +4:08
63 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +4:08
64 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:08
65 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +4:08
66 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:08
67 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +4:08
68 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +4:08
69 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +4:08
70 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:08
71 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:48
72 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +5:48
73 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +5:51
74 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:16
75 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7:16
76 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7:16
77 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7:16
78 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:16
79 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +7:16
80 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +7:16
81 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +7:16
82 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:16
83 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +7:16
84 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:16
85 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +7:16
86 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:16
87 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +7:16
88 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7:16
89 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:16
90 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:16
91 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli +7:16
92 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +12:52
93 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:56
94 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:56
95 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +13:56
96 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +13:56
97 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:56
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj  
0 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj  
0 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Brian Bulgac NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli  
0 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero COL Colombia  
0 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar  
0 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar  
0 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 David Cherbonnet FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93  
0 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93  
0 David Menut FRA Auber 93  
0 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE