FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step 4:29:00
2 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +0
3 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +0
4 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
5 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
6 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +0
7 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +0
8 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +0
9 Raymond Kreder NED Team Roompot +0
10 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +0
11 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
12 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Mtn - Qhubeka +0
14 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
15 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
16 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +0
17 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +0
18 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
19 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +0
20 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
21 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
22 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +4
23 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +4
24 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +4
25 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
26 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
27 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +4
28 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4
29 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4
30 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chainreaction +4
31 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +4
32 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha +4
33 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
34 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +4
35 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +4
36 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4
37 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +4
38 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +4
39 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +4
40 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +4
41 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4
42 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +4
43 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18 +4
44 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +4
45 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +4
46 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
47 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Team Roompot +4
48 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
49 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
50 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +4
51 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +4
52 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +4
53 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +4
54 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +4
55 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4
56 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +4
57 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +4
58 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +4
59 Michel Kreder NED Team Roompot +4
60 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +4
61 Dominique Rollin CAN Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4
62 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
63 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4
64 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4
65 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +4
66 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +4
67 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +4
68 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +4
69 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
70 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +4
71 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4
72 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4
73 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4
74 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4
75 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +25
76 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System +25
77 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +30
78 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +30
79 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +30
80 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30
81 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30
82 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30
83 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +42
84 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +44
85 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +47
86 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +51
87 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +51
88 Etienne Van Empel NED Team Roompot +51
89 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +51
90 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +51
91 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +51
92 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +51
93 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +51
94 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:28
95 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:28
96 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:28
97 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +1:50
98 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +1:55
99 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:55
100 Reinier Honig NED Team Roompot +1:55
101 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:55
102 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:55
103 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:35
104 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +2:43
105 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal +2:59
106 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +6:07
107 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +6:07
0 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha  
0 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Roompot  
0 André Looij NED Team Roompot  
0 Ivar Slik NED Team Roompot  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast  
0 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Southeast  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Southeast  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Suguru Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Morten Gadgaard DEN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 David Desmecht BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Jordan Stannus AUS An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Connor Mcconvey IRL Team 3m  
0 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m  
0 Jake Tanner GBR Team 3m  
0 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE