FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Le Samyn 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal 4:47:01
2 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
4 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +3
5 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +13
6 Steve Chainel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13
7 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +13
8 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13
9 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +13
10 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
11 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +13
12 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +13
13 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +13
14 Huub Duyn NED Team Roompot +13
15 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +13
16 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
17 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +13
18 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +13
19 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +19
20 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
21 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +24
22 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +24
23 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24
24 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +24
25 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +24
26 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +24
27 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +24
28 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +24
29 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +24
30 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +24
31 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +24
32 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +24
33 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +24
34 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +24
35 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +24
36 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +24
37 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +24
38 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +24
39 Raymond Kreder NED Team Roompot +24
40 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +24
41 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +24
42 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Team Roompot +35
43 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +49
44 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +49
45 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +49
46 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +49
47 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +49
48 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +49
49 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +49
50 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:04
51 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:09
52 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +1:09
53 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:20
54 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +1:20
55 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +1:23
56 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:23
57 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:23
58 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:23
59 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:23
60 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +1:51
61 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +1:51
62 Michel Kreder NED Team Roompot +1:51
63 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +1:51
64 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +2:47
65 Mike Terpstra NED Team Roompot +2:57
66 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +3:08
67 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:08
68 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:08
69 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +3:08
70 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:08
71 Melvin Rulliere FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +3:25
72 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:21
73 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:21
74 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:21
75 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +4:21
76 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:30
77 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +6:13
78 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +6:13
79 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:13
80 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +6:13
81 Reinier Honig NED Team Roompot +6:41
82 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +8:09
83 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +8:09
84 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:09
85 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +8:09
86 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:09
87 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +8:09
88 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +8:09
89 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +8:09
90 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:09
91 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +8:09
92 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Roompot +8:09
93 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +8:09
0 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj  
0 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha  
0 Gert Steegmans BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18  
0 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Team Roompot  
0 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar  
0 Dan Craven NAM Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Serge Pauwels BEL Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Anthony Vandrepotte BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Franklin Six BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Alexander Cools BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 David Desmecht BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Quincy Vens BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE