FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • A Travers Drenthe 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast 4:32:46
2 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
3 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
4 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
5 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +0
6 Alexander Kamp Egested DEN Team Coloquick +0
7 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
8 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Seg Racing +0
9 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
10 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
11 Luuc Bugter NED Babydump Cycling Team +0
12 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast +0
13 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
14 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
15 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
16 Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi +0
17 Twan Castelijns NED Babydump Cycling Team +0
18 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +0
19 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
20 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
21 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
22 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
23 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
24 Nicolai Brochner DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +0
25 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +0
26 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +0
27 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +0
28 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
29 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +3
30 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +5
31 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +16
32 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +16
33 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +26
34 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +28
35 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +28
36 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Team Coloquick +28
37 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +28
38 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +28
39 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +28
40 Melvin Boskamp NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +28
41 Alexander Gingsjö SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi +28
42 Gustav Höög SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi +28
43 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28
44 Rolf Nyborg Broge DEN Team Coloquick +28
45 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +28
46 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +28
47 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +28
48 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +28
49 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +28
50 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +28
51 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +28
52 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +28
53 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +58
54 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +58
55 Matthias Plarre GER Leopard Development Team +58
56 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi +58
57 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +58
58 Julius Van Den Berg NED Seg Racing +1:07
59 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +1:07
60 August Jensen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +1:07
61 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing +1:07
62 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Seg Racing +1:07
63 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:07
64 Oscar Landa NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +1:07
65 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:07
66 Robert-jon Mccarthy AUS Seg Racing +1:07
67 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +1:07
68 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +1:07
69 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:07
70 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:07
71 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:07
72 Jenthe Biermans BEL Seg Racing +1:07
73 Kim Magnusson SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi +1:07
74 Lars Van De Vall NED Babydump Cycling Team +1:07
75 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:07
76 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System +1:07
77 Jeff Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:07
78 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:07
79 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:07
80 Lucas Eriksson SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi +1:07
81 Tijmen Eising NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +1:07
82 Harry Sweering NED Babydump Cycling Team +1:07
83 Dennis Bakker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:07
84 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:07
85 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:07
86 Koos Jeroen Kers NED Babydump Cycling Team +1:07
87 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +1:07
88 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:07
89 Bart Van Haaren NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:07
90 Brian Bulgac NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:07
91 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Southeast +1:07
92 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:12
93 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:13
94 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Team Coloquick +1:13
95 René Hooghiemster NED Babydump Cycling Team +1:13
96 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:17
97 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:23
98 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:04
99 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:04
100 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +2:04
101 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +2:04
102 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:04
103 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:04
104 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:04
105 Rasmus Mygind DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +2:04
106 Ian Peter Richards AUS Babydump Cycling Team +2:04
107 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +2:13
108 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +3:14
109 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:40
110 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Team Coloquick +3:40
111 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +3:40
112 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +4:42
113 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:49
114 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +6:07
115 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:07
0 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Benjamin Dilley USA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 James Glasspool AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Thomas Raeymaekers BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Simon Strobel GER Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Bart Dielissen NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Morten Gadgaard DEN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Suguru Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Luc Turchi LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing  
0 Mads Corell DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Jakob Madsen DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Team Coloquick  
0 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi  
0 Niklas Gustavsson SWE Team Tre Berg-bianchi  
0 Nikola Aistrup DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Mads Christensen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Martin Herbæk Grøn DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Casper Von Folsach DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast  
0 Elia Favilli ITA Southeast  
0 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team  
0 Rick Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Magnus Børresen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Kristian Dyrnes NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE