FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Troyes 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 David Menut FRA Auber 93 4:09:50
2 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
3 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
4 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
5 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
6 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +0
7 Camille Chancrin FRA +0
8 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +0
9 Paul Sauvage FRA +0
10 Guillaume Bonnet FRA +0
11 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +0
12 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +0
13 Nicholas Schultz AUS +0
14 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
15 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
16 Cristobal Olavarria CHI +0
17 Ronan Racault FRA +0
18 Kévin Le Cunff FRA +0
19 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
20 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +0
21 Alliaume Leblond FRA +0
22 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
23 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +0
24 Samuel Leroux FRA +0
25 Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Team Joker +0
26 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +0
27 Florian Dumourier FRA +0
28 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +0
29 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +0
30 Guillaume Martin FRA +0
31 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
32 Mathieu Fernandes FRA +0
33 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
34 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
35 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +0
36 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +0
37 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Murias Taldea +0
38 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg +0
39 Pierre Gouault FRA Auber 93 +0
40 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
41 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +8:08
42 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:21
43 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +8:35
44 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +8:35
45 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:35
46 Romain Barroso FRA +9:05
47 Christophe Masson FRA +9:05
48 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +9:08
49 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +9:08
50 Leo Vincent FRA +9:12
51 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch +9:12
52 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +9:15
53 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +9:15
54 Alexandre Gaspari FRA +9:48
55 Guillaume Gaboriaud FRA +10:00
56 Pierre Paroissien FRA +10:00
57 Lucas Papillon FRA +10:00
58 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93 +10:00
59 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10:00
60 Jérémy Bescond FRA +10:00
61 Niels Nachtergaele BEL +10:00
62 Thomas Peyroton FRA +10:23
63 Gwen Talonneau FRA +10:23
64 Julien Liponne FRA +10:23
65 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +10:52
66 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +10:55
67 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +11:25
68 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +11:52
69 Cédric Pla FRA +13:01
70 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +13:05
71 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +13:05
72 Geoffrey Bouchard FRA +13:53
73 Adrien Quinio FRA +19:13
74 Tom Bossis FRA +19:13
75 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE +19:13
76 Maxime Chappe FRA +19:13
77 Dorian Lebrat FRA +19:13
78 Aksel Nõmmela EST +19:13
79 Nicolas Pelleriaux FRA +19:13
80 Damien Touzé FRA +19:13
81 Johan Paque FRA +19:13
82 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +19:13
83 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg +19:13
84 Joey Wastiaux FRA +19:13
85 Maxence Pedreno FRA +19:13
86 Francis Genetier FRA +19:13
87 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +19:13
88 Bastien De Vido FRA +19:13
89 Lucas Barjon FRA +19:13
90 Charalampos Kastrantas GRE +19:13
91 Dylan Page SUI Roth - Skoda +19:13
92 Alexis Romeder FRA +19:13
93 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +19:13
94 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea +19:13
95 Hugo Hofstetter FRA +19:13
96 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda +19:13
97 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda +19:13
98 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch +19:13
99 Simon Buttner FRA +19:13
100 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +19:13
101 Aurélien Lionnet FRA +19:13
102 Alex Wohler AUS +19:13
103 Benjamin Olivier FRA +19:13
104 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Team Joker +19:13
105 Julien Bernard FRA +19:13
106 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +19:13
107 Zydrunas Savickas LTU +19:13
108 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +19:13
109 Bastien Duculty FRA +19:13
110 Kévin Dutang FRA +19:13
111 Tomas Bouteille FRA +19:13
112 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +19:13
113 Alexis Caresmel FRA +19:13
114 Clément Lhotellerie FRA +19:13
115 Kenny Bouvry BEL +19:13
116 Truls Engen Korsaeth NOR Team Joker +19:13
0 Anthony Picard FRA  
0 Guillaume Hutin FRA  
0 Julien Bardin FRA  
0 Joris Ducrocq FRA  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg  
0 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Edgaras Kovaliovas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Temesgen Teklehaymanot ERI Roth - Skoda  
0 Jérémy Maison FRA  
0 Edouard Lauber FRA  
0 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA  
0 Dany Maffeïs FRA  
0 Quentin Tanis FRA  
0 Alexis Martin FRA  
0 Marc Fournier FRA  
0 Sébastien Havot FRA  
0 Jérémy Lecroq FRA  
0 Nicolas Legras FRA  
0 Justin Mottier FRA  
0 Felix Pouilly FRA  
0 Bastien Lhomme FRA  
0 Romain Faussurier FRA  
0 Bastien Ruffinengo FRA  
0 Valentin Gouel FRA  
0 Victor Fobert FRA  
0 Matthias Legley BEL  
0 Lucas Poiret FRA  
0 Thomas Lassaigne FRA  
0 Cédric Gaoua FRA  
0 Quentin Bernier FRA  
0 Jérémi Defaye FRA  
0 Charles Meunier FRA  
0 Alexandre Pacot FRA  
0 Clément Thominet FRA  
0 Romain Lebreton FRA  
0 Alexandre Riegert FRA  
0 Jeff Bentz FRA  
0 Julien Pierrat FRA  
0 Pierre Schuler FRA  
0 Mathieu Teychenne FRA  
0 Geoffrey Corniau FRA  
0 Antoine Bravard FRA  
0 Victor Gousset FRA  
0 Benoît Geoffroy FRA  
0 Adrien Guillonnet FRA  
0 Clément Carisey FRA  
0 Damien Albaret FRA  
0 Quentin Charles FRA  
0 Antoine Lavieu FRA  
0 Maxime Froidevaux SUI  
0 Julien Paraz FRA  
0 Florian Deriaux FRA  
0 Vincent Fourrier FRA  
0 Dany Kowalski FRA  
0 Mehdi Flahaut FRA  
0 Yoann Michaud FRA  
0 Pierre Ronxin FRA  
0 Alexis Villain FRA  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE