FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Handzame Classic 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step 4:26:48
2 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
3 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
4 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
5 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
6 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
7 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +0
8 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
9 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
10 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +0
11 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
12 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham +0
13 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
14 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction +0
15 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +0
16 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker +0
17 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +0
18 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +0
19 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham +0
20 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +0
21 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +0
22 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +0
23 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
24 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
25 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham +0
26 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
27 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
28 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
29 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
30 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
31 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
32 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +0
33 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
34 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
35 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
36 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
37 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
38 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +6
39 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +6
40 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham +13
41 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +13
42 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +13
43 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
44 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL An Post - Chainreaction +13
45 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
46 Thomas Edward Gibbons USA Cibel +13
47 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +13
48 Brent Luyckx BEL Leopard Development Team +13
49 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13
50 Connor Mcconvey IRL Team 3m +13
51 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +13
52 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker +13
53 Jake Tanner GBR Team 3m +13
54 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +13
55 Wouter Leten BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +13
56 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +13
57 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +13
58 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction +13
59 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13
60 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +13
61 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel +13
62 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +13
63 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +13
64 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team +13
65 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team +13
66 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +13
67 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +13
68 Sebastian Lander DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +13
69 Patrick Clausen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +13
70 Jordan Stannus AUS An Post - Chainreaction +13
71 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +13
72 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +13
73 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System +13
74 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
75 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +13
76 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
77 Karel Hnik CZE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13
78 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System +13
79 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +13
80 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +13
81 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +13
82 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +13
83 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +13
84 Elliott Porter GBR Team 3m +13
85 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +13
86 Kai Reus NED Verandas Willems Cycling Team +13
87 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m +13
88 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13
89 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
90 Kevin Callebaut BEL Cibel +13
91 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction +13
92 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13
93 Michael Olsson SWE Team Trefor - Blue Water +13
94 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +13
95 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +13
96 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +13
97 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +13
98 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
99 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
100 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +13
101 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +13
102 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +13
103 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction +13
104 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
105 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +13
106 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +13
107 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13
108 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +13
109 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
110 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +13
111 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +13
112 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13
113 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +13
114 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +13
115 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
116 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
117 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +13
118 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13
119 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +13
120 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +13
121 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham +13
122 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +24
123 Josef Cerny CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +31
124 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +31
125 Morten Gadgaard DEN Cct P/b Champion System +31
126 Matthias Plarre GER Leopard Development Team +31
127 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel +31
128 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +31
129 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +31
130 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +31
131 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +37
132 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +37
133 Kevin Claeys BEL Colba - Superano Ham +41
134 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham +41
135 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +41
136 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +41
137 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +41
138 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +41
139 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +41
140 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +41
141 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +41
142 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +41
143 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +41
144 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +41
145 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +41
146 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +41
147 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +47
148 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +47
149 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +47
150 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +47
151 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +47
152 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +47
153 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +47
154 David Desmecht BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +47
155 Niels Van Dorsselaer BEL Cibel +47
156 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System +55
157 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System +57
158 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:11
159 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +1:11
160 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:14
161 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:14
162 Tom Wirtgen LUX Leopard Development Team +1:23
163 Campbell Flakemore AUS Bmc Racing Team +1:25
164 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:36
165 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:35
166 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:55
167 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team +3:07
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE