FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Classic Loire-Atlantique 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 4:27:24
2 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
3 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3
4 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8
5 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +24
6 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +24
7 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +24
8 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24
9 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +24
10 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj +24
11 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +24
12 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +24
13 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:07
14 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +1:07
15 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:25
16 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:25
17 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:25
18 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +1:25
19 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +1:25
20 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:25
21 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:25
22 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:25
23 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:25
24 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:25
25 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:25
26 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:25
27 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +1:25
28 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:25
29 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:25
30 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:25
31 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +1:25
32 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:25
33 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +1:25
34 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:25
35 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:25
36 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:25
37 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:25
38 Melvin Rulliere FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +1:25
39 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:25
40 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:31
41 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:31
42 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:31
43 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:31
44 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:31
45 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:31
46 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93 +1:31
47 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +1:37
48 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:37
49 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:37
50 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:37
51 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:37
52 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:37
53 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:37
54 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:37
55 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:42
56 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +1:46
57 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +1:48
58 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +1:48
59 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar +1:48
60 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +2:00
61 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:00
62 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +2:09
63 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:08
64 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:13
65 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +3:13
66 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +3:13
67 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:13
68 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:23
69 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:47
70 David Boucher FRA Fdj +3:47
71 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +3:47
72 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +3:47
73 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +3:47
74 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:47
75 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:47
76 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +4:14
77 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +6:52
78 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +6:52
79 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +6:52
80 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +6:52
81 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +6:52
82 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +6:52
83 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +14:22
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli  
0 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli  
0 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 David Cherbonnet FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Bryan Alaphilippe FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 César Bihel FRA Auber 93  
0 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93  
0 David Menut FRA Auber 93  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE