FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Cholet-Pays de Loire 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement 5:02:11
2 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +21
3 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +21
4 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +21
5 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +21
6 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +54
7 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +54
8 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:00
9 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93 +1:18
10 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +1:18
11 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:34
12 Kevin Lebreton FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:34
13 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:34
14 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +1:40
15 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:43
16 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +1:43
17 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:43
18 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:43
19 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:43
20 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:43
21 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:43
22 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:43
23 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +1:43
24 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:43
25 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:43
26 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:43
27 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +1:50
28 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:50
29 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:53
30 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7:03
31 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7:03
32 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:31
33 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +8:31
34 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:31
35 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +8:31
36 David Cherbonnet FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:31
37 Bryan Alaphilippe FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:31
38 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +8:31
39 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +8:31
40 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +8:31
41 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:31
42 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:31
43 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +8:31
44 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:31
45 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda +8:31
46 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +8:31
47 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +8:31
48 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:31
49 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +8:31
50 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +8:31
51 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:31
52 David Boucher FRA Fdj +8:31
53 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:31
54 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:36
55 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:36
56 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +8:36
57 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:36
58 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda +8:36
59 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:36
60 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:36
61 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:36
62 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli +8:36
63 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +8:36
64 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:36
65 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +8:36
66 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:36
67 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:36
68 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +8:36
69 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:36
70 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:36
71 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:36
72 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:36
73 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:36
74 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +8:36
75 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +8:36
76 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +8:36
77 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar +8:36
78 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:36
79 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:36
80 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:36
81 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:36
82 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:36
83 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +8:36
84 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +8:36
85 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +8:36
86 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +8:36
87 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +8:36
88 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +8:36
89 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +8:36
90 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:36
91 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda +8:45
92 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +8:45
93 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +8:45
94 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli +8:45
95 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:45
96 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:45
97 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:45
98 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:45
99 Temesgen Teklehaymanot ERI Roth - Skoda +8:45
100 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +8:45
101 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli +8:45
102 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli +8:45
103 Silvan Dietrich SUI Roth - Skoda +8:45
104 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:45
105 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +8:45
106 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:45
107 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +8:45
108 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli +8:45
109 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +8:52
110 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +8:55
111 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +8:55
112 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +8:58
113 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +9:05
114 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +9:41
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tristan Marguet SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Auber 93  
0 David Menut FRA Auber 93  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Melvin Rulliere FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE