FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Volta Limburg Classic 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Stefan Kueng SUI Bmc Racing Team 5:02:30
2 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +27
3 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +27
4 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +27
5 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +27
6 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +27
7 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +29
8 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +31
9 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +31
10 Steven Kruijswijk NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +35
11 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +1:02
12 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:02
13 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:04
14 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:09
15 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:21
16 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +1:27
17 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:29
18 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:32
19 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:39
20 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +1:50
21 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:51
22 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:53
23 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +1:54
24 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +1:54
25 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:54
26 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:54
27 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +1:54
28 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +1:54
29 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +1:54
30 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +1:54
31 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:54
32 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:00
33 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:01
34 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:01
35 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:01
36 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +4:11
37 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:11
38 Adriaan Janssen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4:11
39 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4:11
40 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +4:11
41 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast +4:11
42 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4:11
43 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:11
44 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:11
45 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4:16
46 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +4:16
47 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +4:16
48 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4:16
49 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:16
0 Brian Bulgac NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Campbell Flakemore AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Shiki Kuroeda JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Southeast  
0 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Southeast  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast  
0 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Joshua Edmondson GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Niek Boom NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Luuc Bugter NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Twan Castelijns NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Roy Eefting NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Koos Jeroen Kers NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Ian Peter Richards AUS Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Harry Sweering NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Tristan Timmermans NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Timon Van Reek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Tijmen Eising NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Stef Krul NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Dennis Bakker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 James Judd NZL Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Jim Van Den Berg NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Bart Van Haaren NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Patrick Clausen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Anders Hardahl DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Thomas Nybo Riis DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Emil Vinjebo DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m  
0 Connor Mcconvey IRL Team 3m  
0 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alexander Cools BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE