FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de la Rioja 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge 3:52:42
2 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +0
3 Andrea Palini ITA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +0
4 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
5 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
6 Erik Baska SVK Awt Greenway +0
7 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +0
8 Jan Brockhoff GER Awt Greenway +3
9 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +3
10 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea +3
11 Erik Baska SVK Awt Greenway +3
12 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +3
13 César Fonte POR Radio Popular - Boavista +5
14 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Spain +5
15 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5
16 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +5
17 Federico Figueiredo POR Radio Popular - Boavista +5
18 Jose M. Diaz ESP Spain +5
19 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez ESP Burgos Bh +5
20 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +5
21 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +5
22 Esteban Plaza Mira ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +5
23 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +5
24 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +5
25 Juan Ignacio Pérez ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +5
26 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +5
27 Nuno Matos POR Radio Popular - Boavista +5
28 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Awt Greenway +5
29 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +5
30 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5
31 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +5
32 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues POR Radio Popular - Boavista +5
33 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +5
34 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Murias Taldea +5
35 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +5
36 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +5
37 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +5
38 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Murias Taldea +5
39 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR Radio Popular - Boavista +5
40 Xavier San Sebastian ESP Spain +5
41 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +5
42 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Spain +5
43 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +5
44 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +5
45 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Spain +5
46 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +5
47 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +5
48 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +5
49 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5
50 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +19
51 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +21
52 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +27
53 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +31
54 Joaquim Silva POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +31
55 Carlos Lorente Garcia ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +35
56 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +35
57 Andreas Keuser GER Start - Massi Cycling Team +35
58 Daniel Quicibal GUA Start - Massi Cycling Team +35
59 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +35
60 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +35
61 Julen Amezqueta ESP Spain +35
62 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +35
63 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +35
64 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +35
65 Michal Schlegel CZE Awt Greenway +35
66 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva POR Radio Popular - Boavista +35
67 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +35
68 Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco COL Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +35
69 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +35
70 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +35
71 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +35
72 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:10
73 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +1:16
74 Javier Valero Amat ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +1:24
75 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:43
76 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +1:43
77 Alberto Gallego Ruiz ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +1:43
78 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +2:04
79 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:04
80 Samuel Magalhães POR Radio Popular - Boavista +2:04
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Unai Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Vasily Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Alvaro Cuadros Morata ESP Awt Greenway  
0 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Awt Greenway  
0 João Matias POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa  
0 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa  
0 António Carvalho POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa  
0 Angel Rebollido ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa  
0 Carlos Ribeiro POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa  
0 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Juan Jose Cueto Montero DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Juan Carlos Ramirez ESP Keith Mobel Partizan  
0 Jose Luis Roldan Carmona ESP Keith Mobel Partizan  
0 Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin ESP Keith Mobel Partizan  
0 Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga ESP Keith Mobel Partizan  
0 Sultan Alhammadi UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Ahmed Albalooshi UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Khalid Ibrahim UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Rubén Caseny ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Axel Costa Soria ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Marco-tapio Niemi FIN Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Christoph Danner GER Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Luca Frasa SUI Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Xavier Pastallé ESP Spain  
0 Hector Saez Benito ESP Spain  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE