FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Camembert 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm 4:51:46
2 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
3 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
4 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +9
5 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +9
6 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +9
7 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +9
8 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +9
9 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +9
10 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +9
11 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +9
12 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +9
13 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93 +9
14 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9
15 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9
16 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +9
17 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +9
18 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg +9
19 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +9
20 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +9
21 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +9
22 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9
23 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +9
24 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +9
25 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +9
26 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg +9
27 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +9
28 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93 +9
29 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +9
30 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +9
31 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +9
32 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +12
33 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
34 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +12
35 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +15
36 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +15
37 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +15
38 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +17
39 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +19
40 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +20
41 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +29
42 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +1:01
43 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:11
44 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:11
45 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:11
46 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:11
47 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +1:11
48 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:11
49 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +1:11
50 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:11
51 Dominique Rollin CAN Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:11
52 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:11
53 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +1:11
54 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:11
55 Natnael Berhane ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +1:11
56 Yann Guyot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:11
57 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:11
58 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar +1:11
59 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:11
60 Serge Pauwels BEL Mtn - Qhubeka +1:11
61 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:11
62 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:11
63 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:19
64 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +1:19
65 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:19
66 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:19
67 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:19
68 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:19
69 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +1:19
70 Kevin Lebreton FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:19
71 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:29
72 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:50
73 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:50
74 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +4:50
75 Gustav Larsson SWE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +4:50
76 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg +4:50
77 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:50
78 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +4:50
79 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +4:50
80 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:50
81 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:50
82 Karel Hnik CZE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +4:50
83 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli +4:50
84 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:50
85 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:50
86 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Colombia +4:50
87 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:50
88 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +4:50
89 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:50
90 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +4:50
91 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:50
92 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:50
93 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +4:54
94 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +4:54
95 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:02
96 John Bohn Ebsen DEN Androni Giocattoli +9:14
97 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg +9:14
98 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +9:14
99 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +9:14
100 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +9:19
101 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +9:27
102 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11:00
103 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11:00
104 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +11:32
105 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +13:01
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sebastián Molano COL Colombia  
0 Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero COL Colombia  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE