FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica Primavera 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team 3:56:20
2 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +29
3 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:35
4 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +2:35
5 César Fonte POR Radio Popular - Boavista +2:35
6 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team +2:42
7 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +4:02
8 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +4:02
9 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +4:02
10 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:02
11 Diego Rubio ESP Efapel +4:02
12 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:02
13 Alberto Gallego Ruiz ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +4:02
14 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +4:02
15 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues POR Radio Popular - Boavista +4:02
16 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +4:02
17 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:02
18 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh +4:02
19 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +4:02
20 Imanol Estevez ESP Murias Taldea +4:02
21 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +4:02
22 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +4:02
23 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +4:02
24 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +4:02
25 Alejandro Marque Porto ESP Efapel +4:02
26 Marcos Garcia ESP Louletano - Ray Just Energy +4:02
27 Celio Cristiano Sousa POR Radio Popular - Boavista +5:31
28 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva POR Radio Popular - Boavista +5:31
29 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +5:31
30 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +6:10
31 Joaquim Silva POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +6:10
32 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +6:11
33 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +6:11
34 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +6:11
35 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +6:11
36 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:49
37 Vasily Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx +7:49
38 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7:49
39 Ricardo Ferreira POR Radio Popular - Boavista +7:49
40 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +7:49
41 Juan Ignacio Pérez ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +7:49
42 Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso POR Efapel +7:49
43 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +7:49
44 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +7:49
45 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +7:49
46 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Efapel +7:49
47 Virgilio Martins Dos Santos POR Radio Popular - Boavista +7:49
48 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +7:49
49 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +7:49
50 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +7:49
51 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Murias Taldea +7:49
52 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Ray Just Energy +7:49
53 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh +7:49
54 Adellyn Cruz DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +9:39
55 Samuel Magalhães POR Radio Popular - Boavista +9:39
56 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +9:39
57 Jose Luis Roldan Carmona ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +11:53
58 Javier Valero Amat ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +11:53
59 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +11:53
60 João Matias POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +11:53
61 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +11:53
62 Carlos Lorente Garcia ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +11:53
63 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Efapel +11:53
64 Arnau Soe Vall ESP Burgos Bh +11:53
65 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP Louletano - Ray Just Energy +11:53
66 óscar González ESP Efapel +11:53
67 Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco COL Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:15
68 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +16:15
69 Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +16:15
70 Hélder Fernandes Ferreira POR Efapel +16:15
71 Carlos Ribeiro POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +16:15
72 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:15
73 Juan Jose Cueto Montero DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +16:15
74 Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +16:15
75 António Carvalho POR W52 - Quinta Da Lixa +16:15
76 Rui Rodrigues POR Louletano - Ray Just Energy +16:15
77 Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga ESP Keith Mobel Partizan +16:21
0 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Esteban Plaza Mira ESP Keith Mobel Partizan  
0 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team  
0 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Efapel  
0 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Ray Just Energy  
0 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto POR Louletano - Ray Just Energy  
0 Vitor Valinho POR Louletano - Ray Just Energy  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Juan Carlos Ramirez ESP Keith Mobel Partizan  
0 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Iúri Jorge POR Louletano - Ray Just Energy  
0 Andrea Palini ITA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Sultan Alhammadi UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Khalid Ibrahim UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  
0 Ahmed Albalooshi UAE Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE