FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Edil C 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Francesco Reda ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd 3:38:00
2 Simone Petilli ITA Unieuro Wilier +17
3 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +23
4 Daniele Trentin ITA +1:03
5 Oliviero Troia ITA +1:03
6 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +1:03
7 Jacopo Mosca ITA +1:03
8 Davide Pacchiardo ITA +1:03
9 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:03
10 Pierpaolo Ficara ITA +1:03
11 Mirco Maestri ITA +1:03
12 Nicolo Rocchi ITA +1:03
13 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Mg.kvis-vega +1:03
14 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +1:03
15 Lorenzo Rota ITA Unieuro Wilier +1:03
16 Nicola Toffali ITA +1:03
17 Simone Velasco ITA +1:03
18 Ricardo Pichetta ITA +1:03
19 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +1:03
20 Maxim Rusnac MDA +1:03
21 Danilo Celano ITA  
22 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg  
23 Alex Turrin ITA  
24 Giuseppe Brovelli ITA  
25 Antonio Santoro ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
26 Devid Tintori ITA  
27 James Newey GBR  
28 Aliaksandr Riabushenko BLR  
29 Massimiliano Barbero Piantino ITA  
30 Giovanni Carboni ITA Unieuro Wilier  
31 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Itera-katusha  
32 Michael Delle Foglie ITA  
33 Michele Gazzarra ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
34 Gian Luca Remondi ITA  
35 Luca Pacioni ITA  
36 Tomá? Koudela CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
37 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg  
38 Isaia Modena ITA  
39 Emanuele Favero ITA  
40 Claudio Longhitano ITA  
41 Seid Lizde ITA  
0 Alessandro Bresciani ITA  
0 Davide Manzoni ITA  
0 Edoardo Affini ITA  
0 Alberto Tocchella ITA  
0 Umberto Marengo ITA  
0 Andrea Cordioli ITA  
0 Kolya Shumov BLR  
0 Raffaello Bonusi ITA  
0 Daniel Auer AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Florian Gaugl AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Jan Sokol AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Lukas Schlemmer AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa-greenlife  
0 Alex Asuni ITA  
0 Manuel Di Leo ITA  
0 Gianmarco Piccioli ITA  
0 Filippo Capone ITA  
0 Stefano Verona ITA  
0 Matteo Trippi ITA  
0 Alberto Dell'aglio ITA  
0 Mattia Pastorino ITA  
0 Filippo Tagliani ITA  
0 Alberto Marengo ITA  
0 Paolo Bianchini ITA  
0 Alessandro Riccardi ITA  
0 Cristian Comaglio ITA  
0 Christian Scerbo ITA  
0 Michele Bicelli ITA  
0 Pierpaolo Pizza ITA  
0 Luca Gamba ITA  
0 Nicolò Corbetta ITA  
0 Michele Viola ITA  
0 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS  
0 Luca Ceolan ITA  
0 Gracjan Szelag POL  
0 Dawid Adamczyk POL  
0 Moreno Giampaolo ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Raffaele Radice ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Kasper Asgreen DEN Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 John Mandrysch GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Moritz Fußnegger GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Mike Egger GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Max Wörner GER Mlp Team Bergstrasse  
0 Raul Colombo ITA  
0 Mario Ruo Rui ITA  
0 Nicolò Lavazza ITA  
0 Alberto Rossi ITA  
0 Luca Raggio ITA  
0 Luca Limone ITA  
0 Davide Belluschi ITA  
0 Simone Gagliardi ITA  
0 Simone Guizzetti ITA  
0 Daniele Arnaboldi ITA  
0 Riccardo Terruzzi ITA  
0 Mykhailo Polikarpov UKR  
0 Jakub Filip CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Radovan Dolezal CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Marek ?ipo? CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Matej Zahalka CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Ludek Lichnovský CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Nicolas Samparisi ITA  
0 Federico Collura ITA  
0 Marcello Cotella ITA  
0 Gioele Morreale FRA  
0 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Marco Tizza ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Manuel Todaro ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Marc Garby DEN Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Matvey Mamykin RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Denis Borovik RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Denis Zhuykov RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Andrey Lukonin RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Ivan Lutsenko RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Giacomo Menchetti ITA  
0 Mattia Ferraro ITA  
0 Filippo Rudi ITA  
0 Stefano Ippolito ITA  
0 Marlen Zmorka UKR  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB Roth - Skoda  
0 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Akinori Yamamura JPN Team Vorarlberg  
0 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Florian Schipflinger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Patryk Zlotowicz POL  
0 Norbert Krakowiak POL  
0 Wojciech Franczak POL  
0 Mikolaj Gutek POL  
0 Karol Wypych POL  
0 Alessio Finocchi ITA  
0 Andrea Rossini ITA  
0 Brayam Anacona COL  
0 Andrea Previtera ITA  
0 Sebastiano Amodio ITA  
0 Paolo Brundo ITA  
0 Filippo Bedeschi ITA  
0 Luis Gomez VEN  
0 Emil Andersson SWE  
0 Matteo Draperi ITA  
0 Simone Mammoliti ITA  
0 Lucas Gehin FRA  
0 Simone Uzzas ITA  
0 Mykyta Zubenko UKR  
0 Stefano Nardelli ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Giovanni Pedretti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Christian Grazian ITA  
0 Ettore Carlini ITA  
0 Francesco Marzi ITA  
0 Matteo Marcolini ITA  
0 Jack Beckinsale AUS  
0 Romain Boisdon FRA  
0 Boris Clark NZL  
0 Thomas Grosbois FRA  
0 Sam Phipps NZL  
0 Florent Fache FRA  
0 Odrian Champossin FRA  
0 Marius Jessenberger GER  
0 Fabio Nappa GER  
0 Christopher Muche GER  
0 Lukas Von Coelln GER  
0 Alexander Höfner GER  
0 Peter Förster GER  
0 Aleksander Vlasov RUS  
0 Alberto Amici ITA  
0 Filippo Ganna ITA  
0 Alfio Locatelli ITA  
0 Marco Gaggia ITA  
0 Pietro Andreoletti ITA  
0 Andrea Toniatti ITA  
0 James Knox GBR  
0 Callum Ferguson GBR  
0 Owen James GBR  
0 James Locker GBR  
0 Scott Auld GBR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE