FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Maykop-Ulyap-Maykop 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo 3:48:47
2 Timofey Kritskiy RUS +0
3 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
4 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera-katusha +3
5 Ivan Savitskiy RUS +3
6 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team +3
7 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +3
8 Uladzimir Gorohovik BLR +3
9 Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Isd Continental Team +3
10 Artyom Zakharov KAZ +3
11 Matvey Nikitin KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +3
12 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +3
13 Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR +3
14 Nikita Panassenko KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +3
15 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Isd Continental Team +3
16 Andriy Khripta UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +3
17 Dimitry Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +3
18 Anton Ivashkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +3
19 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Minsk Cycling Club +8
20 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Vino 4-ever +8
21 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +19
22 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +23
23 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +52
24 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +1:16
25 Vladimir Ilchenko RUS +2:08
26 Nikita Kugaevskii RUS +2:14
27 Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR +2:32
28 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Vino 4-ever +2:32
29 Vladislav Kulikov RUS +2:32
30 Vladislav Filipovich KAZ Vino 4-ever +2:32
31 Vladyslav Shchedov UKR +2:32
32 Pavel Solovev RUS +2:32
33 Timur Maleev UKR Isd Continental Team +2:32
34 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Vino 4-ever +2:32
35 Rinat Udod UKR Isd Continental Team +2:32
36 Yauheni Akhramenka BLR +2:32
37 Nikita Klevanov KAZ +2:32
38 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera-katusha +2:32
39 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR +2:32
40 Aydar Gareyshin RUS +2:32
41 Slepan Cherepanov RUS +2:32
42 Roman Morozov UKR +2:32
43 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +2:32
44 Illya Klepikov UKR Isd Continental Team +2:32
45 Vladislau Dubovski BLR +2:32
46 Matvey Zubov RUS +2:32
47 Kirill Egorov RUS +2:32
48 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4-ever +2:40
49 Andrei Sakalou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +2:40
50 Ilia Kavun RUS +2:42
51 Vadim Bezdenezhnykh RUS +2:44
52 Nikolay Zhurkin RUS +2:49
53 Pavel Gatskiy KAZ +2:54
54 Yauheni Karaliok BLR +10:41
55 Petr Voevodin RUS +10:41
56 Aleksandr Komin RUS Rusvelo +10:41
57 Evgeny Ivanov RUS +10:41
58 Kirill Sunitsyn RUS +10:41
59 Sergey Luchshenko KAZ +10:41
60 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Isd Continental Team +10:41
61 Dmitriy Mokrov RUS +10:41
62 Artem Tesler UKR China Cooperation Development Cyling Team +10:41
63 Kirill Zakharov RUS +10:41
64 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +10:41
65 Mikhail Shemetau BLR +10:41
66 Nikita Razumov RUS +10:41
67 Evgeny Zotov RUS +10:41
68 Sergey Mosin RUS +10:41
69 Vitaliy Zakcharin UKR +10:41
70 Raman Tsishkou BLR +10:41
71 Oleksandr Lobov UKR +10:41
72 Vladyslav Taranenko UKR +10:41
0 Kostyantyn Ashurov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +18:43
0 Alexander Mamontov RUS +18:43
0 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR +18:43
0 Dmitry Khrapov RUS +18:43
0 Mark Padun UKR +18:43
0 Mikhail Belyaevskiy RUS +18:43
0 Galym Akhmetov KAZ Seven Rivers Cycling Team +18:43
0 Andrei Piashkun BLR Minsk Cycling Club +18:43
0 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR China Cooperation Development Cyling Team +18:43
0 Iurii Shumilov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +18:43
0 Ivan Odegov RUS +18:43
0 Vasiliy Suchkov RUS +18:43
0 Sergiy Kozachenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +18:43
0 Evgeny Kovalev RUS +18:43
0 Konstantin Yakimov RUS +18:43
0 Sergey Belykh RUS +18:43
0 Arkadiy Eremkin RUS +18:43
0 Ivan Kovalev RUS +18:43
0 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +18:50
0 Kirill Bozhenko RUS  
0 Sergey Trubetskoy RUS  
0 Aleksandr Antonov RUS  
0 Dmitry Vernidub RUS  
0 Leonid Krainov RUS  
0 Kirill Zukin RUS  
0 Evgeny Zverkov RUS  
0 Pavel Ptashkin RUS  
0 Eugeny Bakhin RUS  
0 Denis Kalashnikov RUS  
0 Evgeniy Borisov RUS  
0 Aleksei Meksheev RUS  
0 Kiril Yatsevich RUS  
0 Alexander Grigoriev RUS  
0 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS  
0 Artem Gorenkov RUS  
0 Ilya Chirkov RUS  
0 Aleksandr Martyshev RUS  
0 Mikhail Kasiyanov RUS  
0 Nikita Malyshev RUS  
0 Dmitriy Zimnyakov RUS  
0 Pavel Sayko RUS  
0 Artem Romanenko RUS  
0 Denys Karnulin UKR  
0 Alexander Lobanov RUS  
0 Vladislav Litvintsev RUS  
0 Andrey Timofeev RUS  
0 Maksim Gorbushin RUS  
0 Denis Berezkin RUS  
0 Vitaliy Shchedov UKR  
0 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Anton Moruha UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Dias Omirzakov KAZ  
0 Magomed Mamedov KAZ  
0 Roman Vassilenkov KAZ  
0 Igor Frolov RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Maxim Pokidov RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Raman Ramanau BLR  
0 Dmitriy Rive KAZ  
0 Vasili Strokov BLR  
0 Timur Abkhadeev RUS  
0 Maksim Sukhomesov RUS  
0 Roman Kutuzov RUS  
0 Alexander Mezhechev RUS  
0 Vladislav Duiunov RUS  
0 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE