FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Finistère 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:48:42
2 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
3 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9
4 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +9
5 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +9
6 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +9
7 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
8 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +9
9 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +9
10 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +9
11 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +9
12 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +9
13 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +9
14 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +9
15 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +12
16 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +12
17 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +12
18 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93 +15
19 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +18
20 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +19
21 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +19
22 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +21
23 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +23
24 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +25
25 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +26
26 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +26
27 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg +28
28 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +34
29 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +36
30 Kevin Lebreton FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +41
31 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +46
32 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +48
33 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:45
34 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:45
35 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:45
36 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg +1:45
37 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:45
38 Logan Loader USA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +1:45
39 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +1:45
40 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:10
41 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:53
42 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +4:53
43 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:53
44 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
45 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:55
46 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +4:55
47 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +11:44
48 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg +11:44
49 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +11:44
50 Rostyslav Zhukovskyi UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +11:44
51 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:46
52 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +11:46
53 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Vorarlberg +11:46
54 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +11:46
0 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Thomas Boudat FRA Team Europcar  
0 Dan Craven NAM Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93  
0 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93  
0 David Menut FRA Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Marco Zamparella ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg  
0 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg  
0 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Benoît Sinner FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE