FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Amstel Gold Race 2015 - Le classement complet

Retour aux classements

1 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step 6:31:49
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Michael Matthews AUS Orica Greenedge +0
4 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
5 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +0
7 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
8 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
9 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
10 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
11 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +0
12 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
13 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +0
14 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff - Saxo +0
15 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
16 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +0
17 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
18 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +3
19 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +18
20 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +18
21 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +18
22 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +18
23 Bob Jungels LUX Trek Factory Racing +18
24 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +18
25 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +18
26 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +18
27 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +18
28 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18
29 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +18
30 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +18
31 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +18
32 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +18
33 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +18
34 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +18
35 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +18
36 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +26
37 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +26
38 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +26
39 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +26
40 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +26
41 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +26
42 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +26
43 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +52
44 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +52
45 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +52
46 Serge Pauwels BEL Mtn - Qhubeka +52
47 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +52
48 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +52
49 Diego ** Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +52
50 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +52
51 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +52
52 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +52
53 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre - Merida +52
54 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +52
55 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +52
56 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +52
57 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +52
58 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +52
59 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +52
60 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +52
61 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +52
62 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +52
63 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +52
64 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +59
65 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +1:20
66 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +1:32
67 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +1:32
68 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +1:32
69 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +1:32
70 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +1:32
71 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +1:32
72 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +1:32
73 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:40
74 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +2:14
75 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +2:14
76 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +2:21
77 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step +4:27
78 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:53
79 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +4:56
80 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +5:47
81 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +5:47
82 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:42
83 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:42
84 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:42
85 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:42
86 Marc Demaar NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:42
87 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:42
88 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:42
89 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +6:42
90 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:42
91 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:47
92 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:47
93 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +6:47
94 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha +6:47
95 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:47
96 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:47
97 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +6:47
98 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +6:47
99 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +6:47
100 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +6:47
101 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +6:47
102 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:47
103 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +6:47
104 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +6:47
105 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj +6:47
106 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +6:47
107 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +6:47
108 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +6:47
109 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +6:47
110 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:47
111 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +6:47
112 Alex Howes USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:47
113 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Team Cannondale - Garmin +6:47
114 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +7:56
115 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +7:56
116 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +8:59
117 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +8:59
118 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:59
119 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:59
120 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +8:59
121 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:59
122 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:59
123 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +8:59
124 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +8:59
125 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +9:59
126 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +10:48
127 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12:21
128 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:47
129 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +13:47
0 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj  
0 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling  
0 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team  
0 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team  
0 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky  
0 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky  
0 Wouter Poels NED Team Sky  
0 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefan Schumacher GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Linus Gerdemann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team +0.012
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0.012
0 Fdj FRA Fdj +0.012
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team +0.012
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0.012
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling +0.012
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida +0.012
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal +0.012
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team +0.012
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge +0.012
0 Team Cannondale - Garmin USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0.012
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0.012
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha +0.012
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0.012
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky +0.012
0 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0.012
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing +0.012
0 Bardiani Csf ITA Bardiani Csf +0.012
0 Ccc Sprandi Polkowice POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0.012
0 Cult Energy Pro Cycling DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0.012
0 Mtn - Qhubeka RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0.012
0 Nippo - Vini Fantini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0.012
0 Roompot Oranje Peloton NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0.012
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0.012
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0.012

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE