FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Banjaluka Belgrade # 1 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marko Kump SLO Adria Mobil 3:59:17
2 Charalampos Kastrantas GRE Greece +0
3 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE Greece +0
4 Robert Jenko SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
5 Matej Mugerli SLO Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
6 Andreas Hofer AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
7 Renzo Zanelli ITA Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
8 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
9 Silvio Giorni ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
10 Jan Tratnik SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
11 Maros Kovac SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
12 Jan Sokol AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
13 Gergely Popovics HUN +0
14 Jovan Zekavica SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
15 Stylianos Farantakis GRE Greece +0
16 Ben Einhorn ISR Cycling Academy Team +0
17 Tadej Logar SLO +0
18 Gökhan Hasta TUR +0
19 Jernej ?vab SLO +0
20 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
21 Florian Bissinger GER Wsa-greenlife +0
22 Marko Stankovic SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
23 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
24 Andreas Umhaller AUT Amplatz-bmc +0
25 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team +0
26 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +0
27 Victor Cartin MDA Moldova +0
28 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
29 Zolt Der HUN Utensilnord +0
30 Kemal Kucukbay TUR +0
31 Martin Duben SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
32 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +0
33 Zoltan Sipos HUN Utensilnord +0
34 Matic Safaric Kolar SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
35 Alexander Meier GER Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
36 Ziga Groselj SLO +0
37 Matej Marin SLO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
38 Sergiu Cioban MDA Moldova +0
39 Miha Poljanec SLO +0
40 Nikola Kozomara SRB +0
41 Viktor Filutas HUN Utensilnord +0
42 Josip Rumac CRO Adria Mobil +0
43 Zoltan Ruttkay HUN +0
44 Balázs Rózsa HUN Utensilnord +0
45 Elchin Asadov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
46 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
47 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
48 Matej Jurco SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
49 Gabor Kasa SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
50 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
51 Johannes Schinnagel GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
52 Zan Jerkic SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
53 Botond Hollo HUN Utensilnord +0
54 Guy Gabay ISR Cycling Academy Team +0
55 Stefan Stefanovic SRB Serbia +0
56 Marton Solymosi HUN +0
57 Marcel Huber AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
58 Hans-jörg Leopold AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
59 Dennis Van Winden NED Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
60 Michail Kortsidakis GRE Greece +0
61 Stephan Rabitsch AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
62 Ismail Iliasov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
63 Yordan Andreev BUL Bulgaria +0
64 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
65 Florian Schipflinger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
66 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE +0
67 Goran Antonijevic SRB Serbia +0
68 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
69 Andreas Graf AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
70 Goran Cerovic MNE Montenegro +0
71 Matic Gro?elj SLO +0
72 Stefan Histrov BUL +0
73 Borislav Ivanov BUL +0
74 Gregor Krajnc SLO Radenska Ljubljana +0
75 Ga?per Robnik SLO +0
76 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
77 Stanimir Cholakov BUL +0
78 Georgi Petrov Georgiev BUL +0
79 Marek Canecky SVK Amplatz-bmc +0
80 Ioannis Iliadis GRE +0
81 Thomas Capocchi ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
82 Gergely Kiss HUN +0
83 Florian Gaugl AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
84 Matej Razingar SLO +0
85 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
86 Marko Danilovic SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
87 Josef Benetseder AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam +0
88 Ido Zilberstien ISR Cycling Academy Team +0
89 Evgeni Gerganov BUL Bulgaria +0
90 Michael Gogl AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels +0
91 Patrik Tybor SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin +0
92 Maximilian Kuen AUT Amplatz-bmc +0
93 Serkan Balkan TUR +0
94 Bence Loki HUN +0
95 Attila Tóth HUN +0
96 Andi Bajc SLO Amplatz-bmc +0
97 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB Serbia +0
98 Jon Bozic SLO Adria Mobil +0
99 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia +0
100 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +0
101 Alexander Brus AUT Wsa-greenlife +0
102 Klemen Stimulak SLO Adria Mobil +0
103 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +0
104 Du?an Kalaba SRB Serbia +0
105 Peter Kusztor HUN Amplatz-bmc +0
106 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
107 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
108 Mario Suchev BUL Bulgaria +0
109 Markus Goetz AUT Wsa-greenlife  
110 Nicola Poletti ITA D'amico Bottecchia +53
0 Ivan Stevic SRB Nankang Dynatek  
0 Nemanja Ambru? SRB Nankang Dynatek  
0 Martin Mahdar SVK Kemo Dukla Trencin  
0 Gabriele Campello ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Patric Schultus AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Miljan Kostic SRB  
0 Borut Ramsak SLO  
0 Aleksandar Vasiljevic SRB  
0 János Pelikán HUN Utensilnord  
0 Dragan Jasovic MNE Montenegro  
0 Milija Gojak MNE Montenegro  
0 Demir Mulic MNE Montenegro  
0 Konstantinos Efstathiou GRE  
0 Istvan Molnar HUN  
0 József Hartmann HUN  
0 Máté Mogyorósi HUN  
0 András Kriván HUN  
0 Péter Varga HUN  
0 Borislav Gyurov BUL  
0 Kiril Radoslavov BUL  
0 Velko Angelov BUL  
0 Slaveyko Mankov BUL  
0 Emil Ivanov BUL  
0 Constantin Halca MDA Moldova  
0 Dumitru Bumbu MDA Moldova  
0 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Ingus Eislers LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Martins Trautmanis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv  
0 Velizar Furlanski BUL Bulgaria  
0 Ivan Muhtarov BUL Bulgaria  
0 Nemanja Kolakovic SRB Serbia  
0 Sasa Selakovic SRB Serbia  
0 Panagiotis Christopoulos GRE Greece  
0 Michail Mavrikakis GRE Greece  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE