FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Arno Wallaard 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Seg Racing 4:12:39
2 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
3 Twan Castelijns NED Babydump Cycling Team +0
4 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
5 Tobyn Horton GBR Madison Genesis +0
6 Arno Van Der Zwet NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
7 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +0
8 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +0
9 Tim Rodenburg NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4
10 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +40
11 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +43
12 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +45
13 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +45
14 Robert-jon Mccarthy AUS Seg Racing +45
15 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +45
16 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +45
17 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +45
18 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +45
19 Jeff Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +45
20 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +45
21 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +45
22 Jan-willem Van Schip NED Babydump Cycling Team +45
23 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +45
24 Erick Rowsell GBR Madison Genesis +45
25 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +45
26 Rick Mensink NED +45
27 Thomas Stewart GBR Madison Genesis +45
28 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Seg Racing +45
29 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +45
30 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +45
31 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction +45
32 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction +45
33 Rick Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +1:00
34 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team +4:11
35 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +14:11
36 Lehvi Braam NED +14:15
37 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker +17:43
38 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +17:43
39 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +17:43
0 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker  
0 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker  
0 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jordan Stannus AUS An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Luuc Bugter NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Roy Eefting NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 René Hooghiemster NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Koos Jeroen Kers NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Harry Sweering NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Tristan Timmermans NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Sascha Weber GER Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Vincent De Boeck BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jeroen Goeleven BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Aron Kremer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Thomas Van Opstal BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Gino Vierhouten NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Brent Luyckx BEL Leopard Development Team  
0 Matthias Plarre GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Mathew Cronshaw GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Matthew Holmes GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Martyn Irvine IRL Madison Genesis  
0 Dominic Jelfs IRL Madison Genesis  
0 Thomas Scully NZL Madison Genesis  
0 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Wouter Leten BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Melvin Boskamp NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Wim Stroetinga NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Jurgen Van Diemen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Nikola Aistrup DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Andreas Holm Gylling DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jesper Morkov DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Morten Ollegaard DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Tristan Marguet SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Jenthe Biermans BEL Seg Racing  
0 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Felix Drumm GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Joshua Huppertz GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Tobias Knaup GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Lukas Löer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Dario Rapps GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Richard Weinzheimer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Arnold Fiek GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Kai Kautz GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Georg Loef GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Florian Nowak GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Julian Schulze GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Max Walsleben GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Fabrice Mels BEL Team 3m  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Bart Van Den Berg NED  
0 Hermen Bode NED  
0 Robin Chaigneau NED  
0 Kelvin Van Den Dool NED  
0 Gert Van Der Grijn NED  
0 Melvin Hekman NED  
0 Arno Kleinjan NED  
0 Frank De Reus NED  
0 Floran Bathoorn NED  
0 Stan Wijkel NED  
0 Lars Horring NED  
0 John Meewisse NED  
0 Justin Timmermans NED  
0 Chris Van Der Vegt NED  
0 Cor Leeuwen NED  
0 Wouter Been NED  
0 Robert Berk NED  
0 Nicky Gieskens NED  
0 Gerhard Joling NED  
0 Julian Spierings NED  
0 Damien Van Dalen NED  
0 Alex Bhogal GER  
0 Fabian Van Eis NED  
0 Roel De Vries NED  
0 Ocko Geserick NED  
0 Bjorn Koeman NED  
0 Yondi Schmidt NED  
0 Maarten Seefat NED  
0 Nick Stopler NED  
0 Maikel Bos NED  
0 Thomas Bosch NED  
0 Jurrien Bosters NED  
0 Paul Cremers NED  
0 Bram De Kort NED  
0 Beau Duvigneau NED  
0 Rutger Schellevis NED  
0 Mike Verhoeven NED  
0 Ruud Appelman NED  
0 Dick Teeling NED  
0 Sebastiaan Ten Zeldam NED  
0 Tom Van Der Meer NED  
0 Yennick Wolthuizen NED  
0 Tijs Van Aert BEL  
0 Sjoerd Van Der Stelt NED  
0 Tim Van Wijk NED  
0 Eddy Gödde NED  
0 David De Leeuw NED  
0 Matthijs Eversdijk NED  
0 Michel Francois NED  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE