FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Nord-Hollande 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel 4:29:48
2 Truls Engen Korsaeth NOR Team Joker +0
3 Tristan Marguet SUI Roth - Skoda +0
4 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +0
5 Nicolai Brochner DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +0
6 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +0
7 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +0
8 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
9 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction +0
10 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +0
11 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing +0
12 Jeff Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
13 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
14 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +0
15 Jorn Buning NED +0
16 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker +0
17 Mitchell Cornelisse NED Rabobank Development Team +0
18 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +0
19 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System +0
20 Jim Lindenburg NED +0
21 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +0
22 Tobyn Horton GBR Madison Genesis +0
23 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
24 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team +0
25 Jerry Roling NED +0
26 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +0
27 Twan Castelijns NED Babydump Cycling Team +0
28 Dick Janssen NED +0
29 Kevin Snijder NED +0
30 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team +0
31 Sjoerd Bax NED Rabobank Development Team +0
32 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +0
33 Marco Doets NED +0
34 Patrick Kos NED +0
35 Morten Ollegaard DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +0
36 Levi Tindal NED +0
37 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Team 3m +0
38 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham +0
39 Mats Boeve NED +0
40 Jordan Stannus AUS An Post - Chainreaction +0
41 Arnold Fiek GER Team Stuttgart +0
42 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Seg Racing +0
43 Tim Rodenburg NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
44 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +0
45 Folkert Oostra NED +0
46 Melvin Van Zijl NED Team 3m +0
47 Raymond Splinter NED +0
48 Robbert-jan Mol NED +0
49 Stephan Bakker NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
50 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
51 Arno Van Der Zwet NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
52 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team +0
53 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +0
54 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
55 Nicky Gieskens NED +8
56 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +8
57 John Meewisse NED +8
58 Kai Kautz GER Team Stuttgart +8
59 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction +8
60 Peeter** Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +8
61 Lars Van De Vall NED Babydump Cycling Team +8
62 Sven Broekaart NED +8
63 Gijs Strating NED +8
64 Florian Smits NED +8
65 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m +8
66 Georg Loef GER Team Stuttgart +8
67 Jim Van Den Berg NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +8
68 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Team Joker +8
69 Jordy Keldermans NED +13
70 Stan Wijkel NED +13
71 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +13
72 Koos Jeroen Kers NED Babydump Cycling Team +13
73 Lars Horring NED +13
74 Harry Sweering NED Babydump Cycling Team +13
75 Floran Bathoorn NED +17
76 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +17
77 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +17
78 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch +17
79 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +17
80 Sjors Dekker NED +17
81 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m +17
82 Joost Van Der Burg NED +17
83 Sean Downey IRL An Post - Chainreaction +17
84 Dominic Jelfs IRL Madison Genesis +17
85 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda +17
86 Nikola Aistrup DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +17
87 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +17
88 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +17
89 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System +17
90 Silvan Buis NED +17
91 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +17
92 Wouter Leten BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +17
93 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m +17
94 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +17
95 Aron Kremer NED Colba - Superano Ham +17
96 Gijs Van 't Westeinde NED +17
97 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +17
98 Erick Rowsell GBR Madison Genesis +17
99 Wim Botman NED +17
100 Thomas Stewart GBR Madison Genesis +17
101 Robert-jon Mccarthy AUS Seg Racing +17
102 Sem Van De Bogaert NED +17
103 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch +17
104 Thomas Deruette BEL Team Differdange - Losch +17
105 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +17
106 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +17
107 Martin Kelderman NED +17
108 Dennis Smit NED +17
109 Jasper Ockeloen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +17
110 Teake-piet Van Der Werf NED +17
111 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +17
112 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction +17
113 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System +17
114 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin +17
115 Martyn Irvine IRL Madison Genesis +17
116 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +17
117 Tom Van Der Meer NED +17
118 Jurgen Van Diemen NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +17
119 Max Walsleben GER Team Stuttgart +17
120 Mitchell Huenders NED +29
121 Jenthe Biermans BEL Seg Racing +50
122 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +53
123 Matthew Holmes GBR Madison Genesis +1:13
124 Dennis Buijs NED +1:13
125 Thomas Scully NZL Madison Genesis +1:16
126 Florian Nowak GER Team Stuttgart +1:48
127 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +2:41
128 Julian Schulze GER Team Stuttgart +5:31
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Luuc Bugter NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Roy Eefting NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 René Hooghiemster NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Jan-willem Van Schip NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Vincent De Boeck BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jeroen Goeleven BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Thomas Van Opstal BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Brent Luyckx BEL Leopard Development Team  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team  
0 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Wim Stroetinga NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Bart Van Haaren NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Reijo Puhm EST Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jesper Morkov DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Seg Racing  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m  
0 Niels Potze NED  
0 Jorrit Van Der Kant NED  
0 Wouter Been NED  
0 Pim Jansma NED  
0 Leon Koch NED  
0 Rudy Vriend NED  
0 Jelmer Asjes NED  
0 Patrick Bos NED  
0 Edwin De Graaff NED  
0 Jermo Le Fevre NED  
0 Jan Lof NED  
0 Pascal Remmers NED  
0 Ruben Dorren NED  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE