FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 6:14:20
2 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +0
4 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
5 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff - Saxo +0
6 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +0
8 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
10 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +0
11 Louis Meintjes RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +10
12 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Team Sky +10
13 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +24
14 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +24
15 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +24
16 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +24
17 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +32
18 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +44
19 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +52
20 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +58
21 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +58
22 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +1:04
23 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +1:04
24 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +1:06
25 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +1:06
26 Stephen Cummings GBR Mtn - Qhubeka +1:06
27 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:06
28 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:06
29 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +1:06
30 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +1:06
31 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:10
32 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +1:10
33 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff - Saxo +1:10
34 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +1:10
35 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +1:30
36 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:41
37 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:41
38 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Sky +2:03
39 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +2:41
40 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +2:49
41 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team +4:37
42 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +4:44
43 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling +5:02
44 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +5:31
45 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:05
46 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +6:05
47 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +6:05
48 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18 +6:05
49 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +6:05
50 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +6:05
51 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +6:05
52 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:05
53 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:05
54 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +6:05
55 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +6:05
56 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +6:05
57 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +6:05
58 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +6:05
59 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +6:05
60 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +6:05
61 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +6:05
62 Laurens Ten Dam NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:22
63 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +8:09
64 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +8:18
65 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre - Merida +8:18
66 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +8:18
67 Rein Taaramae EST Astana Pro Team +8:18
68 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +8:18
69 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +8:18
70 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +9:22
71 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +9:22
72 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:32
73 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +9:32
74 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +9:32
75 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +9:32
76 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:32
77 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:32
78 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +9:32
79 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +9:32
80 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +9:32
81 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:32
82 Bob Jungels LUX Trek Factory Racing +9:32
83 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +9:32
84 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +9:32
85 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:16
86 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10:16
87 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +10:16
88 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +10:16
89 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10:16
90 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +11:28
91 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +11:39
92 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:02
93 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +13:04
94 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +15:04
95 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +16:43
96 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16:43
97 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +16:43
98 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18 +16:43
99 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +16:43
100 Alex Howes USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +16:43
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge  
0 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team  
0 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Benjamin King USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Sebastian Langeveld NED Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Dmitrii Kozonchuk RUS Team Katusha  
0 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Lampre - Merida  
0 Diego ** Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Nicolas Roche IRL Team Sky  
0 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky  
0 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky  
0 Danny Pate USA Team Sky  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling  
0 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj  
0 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj  
0 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18  
0 Bartosz Huzarski POL Bora-argon 18  
0 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Marc Demaar NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Fabian Wegmann GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0.012
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team +0.012
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team +0.012
0 Bora-argon 18 GER Bora-argon 18 +0.012
0 Cofidis, Solutions Credits FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0.012
0 Cult Energy Pro Cycling DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0.012
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0.012
0 Fdj FRA Fdj +0.012
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling +0.012
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida +0.012
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal +0.012
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team +0.012
0 Mtn - Qhubeka RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +0.012
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge +0.012
0 Team Cannondale - Garmin USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0.012
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar +0.012
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0.012
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha +0.012
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0.012
0 Roompot Oranje Peloton NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0.012
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky +0.012
0 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0.012
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0.012
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing +0.012
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0.012

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE