FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Apennins 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga 4:42:13
2 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +1
3 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2
4 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli +2
5 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2
6 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +2
7 Simone Petilli ITA Unieuro Wilier +2
8 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +3
9 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +1:09
10 Davide Gabburo ITA +1:09
11 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +1:09
12 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:09
13 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL Colombia +1:09
14 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +1:09
15 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:09
16 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:09
17 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:09
18 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:09
19 Francesco Reda ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +1:09
20 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:09
21 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +1:33
22 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +5:49
23 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Mg.kvis-vega +5:49
24 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +5:49
25 Luca Chirico ITA Bardiani Csf +5:49
26 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5:49
27 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +5:49
28 Petr Ignatenko RUS Rusvelo +5:49
29 Elia Favilli ITA Southeast +5:49
30 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +5:49
31 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Southeast +5:49
32 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +5:49
33 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +5:49
34 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Lokosphinx +5:49
35 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli +7:37
36 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Rusvelo +7:37
37 Stefano Nardelli ITA Unieuro Wilier +8:09
38 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +8:09
39 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +8:09
40 Patric Schultus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +8:09
41 Filippo Zaccanti ITA +8:09
42 Filippo Fiorelli ITA +12:30
43 Alberto Marengo ITA +12:30
44 Andrea Garosio ITA +12:30
45 Simone Ravanelli ITA +12:30
46 Jacopo Mosca ITA +12:30
47 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia +12:30
48 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +12:30
49 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +12:30
50 Ildar Arslanov RUS Rusvelo +12:30
51 Nicola Bagioli ITA +12:30
52 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven COL Colombia +12:30
53 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +12:30
54 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +12:30
55 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +12:30
56 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +12:30
57 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +12:30
58 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Southeast +12:30
59 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +12:30
60 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast +12:30
0 Luca Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Colombia  
0 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia  
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Colombia  
0 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez COL Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast  
0 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Alexander Foliforov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Matteo Occhialini ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Raffaele Radice ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Fabio Tuzi ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Antonio Santoro ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Emiliano Faieta ITA Mg.kvis-vega  
0 Mirko Torta ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Manuel Todaro ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Alessandro Mariani ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Giacomo Peretto ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd  
0 Davide Plebani ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Francesco Chesi ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Giovanni Pedretti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Sebastian Martin Junior Trillini ARG Unieuro Wilier  
0 Rostyslav Zhukovskyi UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Yukinori Hishinuma JPN Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Rino Zampilli ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Vasily Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx  
0 Mario Stock AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE