FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Moscou 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club 2:41:08
2 Ivan Savitskiy RUS +0
3 Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR +0
4 Mamyr Stash RUS Rusvelo +0
5 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
6 Raman Ramanau BLR +0
7 Alexander Zdanov RUS +0
8 Aleksandr Martyshev RUS +0
9 Timofey Kritskiy RUS +0
10 Konstantin Yakimov RUS +0
11 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Vino 4-ever +0
12 Jovan Zekavica SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
13 Aydar Gareyshin RUS +0
14 Ivan Stevic SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
15 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Isd Continental Team +0
16 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
17 Vladislav Filipovich KAZ Vino 4-ever +0
18 Daniel Quicibal GUA Start - Massi Cycling Team +0
19 Sergiu Cioban MDA +0
20 Vladislav Kulikov RUS +0
21 Sergei Kotov BLR +0
22 Anton Muzychkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
23 Maxim Pokidov RUS Itera-katusha +0
24 Vladyslav Taranenko UKR +0
25 Alexey Kurbatov RUS +0
26 Alexey Prutskov RUS +0
27 Vadim Shaekhov UZB Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team +0
28 Nikita Kugaevskii RUS +0
29 Nikola Kozomara SRB +0
30 Ivan Kovalev RUS +0
31 Evgeny Ivanov RUS +0
32 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
33 Andrey Sazanov RUS Gm Cycling Team +0
34 Evgeny Zverkov RUS +0
35 Petr Voevodin RUS +0
36 Evgeny Kovalev RUS +0
37 Vladyslav Shchedov UKR +0
38 Oleksandr Lobov UKR +0
39 Marko Stankovic SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
40 Marko Danilovic SRB Nankang Dynatek +0
41 Yauheni Akhramenka BLR +0
42 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team +0
43 Yauheni Karaliok BLR +0
44 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR +0
45 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
46 Stepan Kurianov RUS +8
47 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR +8
48 Artem Gorenkov RUS +8
49 Vladislav Galyanov UZB +8
50 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +8
51 Timur Maleev UKR Isd Continental Team +8
52 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera-katusha +8
53 Denis Berezkin RUS +8
54 Vasili Strokov BLR +8
55 Vladimir Ilchenko RUS +8
56 Sergiy Kozachenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +8
57 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +8
58 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin +8
59 Vladislau Dubovski BLR +8
60 Ivan Odegov RUS +8
61 Mikhail Shemetau BLR +8
62 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera-katusha +8
63 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss-bdc Team +8
64 Constantin Halca MDA +8
65 Maksim Rudakov RUS +8
66 Anatoliy Pakhtusov UKR Isd Continental Team +8
67 Andreas Keuser GER Start - Massi Cycling Team +8
68 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +8
69 Rubén Caseny ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team +8
70 Pavel Chursin RUS +8
71 Andrei Sakalou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +8
72 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +8
73 Aleksei Meksheev RUS +8
74 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +8
75 Igor Frolov RUS Itera-katusha +8
76 Raman Tsishkou BLR +8
77 Mykhaylo Radionov UKR +8
78 Illya Klepikov UKR Isd Continental Team +8
79 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +8
80 Anton Ivashkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +19
81 Maksim Gorbushin RUS +19
82 Ilia Kavun RUS +19
83 Pavel Ptashkin RUS +22
84 Evghenii Berezutchi MDA +22
85 Eugeny Bakhin RUS +22
86 Kirill Zakharov RUS +22
87 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Rusvelo +22
88 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4-ever +22
89 Cristian Raileanu MDA +22
90 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ Vino 4-ever +22
91 Roman Morozov UKR +22
92 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team +22
93 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +22
94 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +22
95 Nikolay Zhurkin RUS +33
96 Sergey Mosin RUS +33
97 Reijo Puhm EST Rietumu - Delfin +36
98 Krists Neilands LAT Rietumu - Delfin +36
99 Rinat Udod UKR Isd Continental Team +39
100 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +39
101 Gabor Kasa SRB Nankang Dynatek +39
102 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Isd Continental Team +59
103 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +1:10
104 Alexey Voloshin KAZ Vino 4-ever +1:15
105 Pavel Solovev RUS +1:17
106 Victor Cartin MDA +1:33
107 Kirill Zukin RUS +1:36
108 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR +1:52
109 Daniil Kondakov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +2:10
110 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Vino 4-ever +2:16
111 Vitaliy Shchedov UKR +2:30
112 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS +2:54
113 Andrey Lukonin RUS Itera-katusha +2:54
114 Sergey Medvedev UZB +3:08
115 Igor Kuznetsov RUS +3:54
116 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +4:20
117 Nikita Razumov RUS +4:20
118 Ruslan Fedorov UZB +5:55
0 Matvey Zubov RUS  
0 Evgeny Zotov RUS  
0 Denys Karnulin UKR  
0 Sergei Kulikov RUS  
0 Pavel Sayko RUS  
0 Vladislav Duiunov RUS  
0 Artem Romanenko RUS  
0 Alexander Lobanov RUS  
0 Mikhail Belyaevskiy RUS  
0 Slepan Cherepanov RUS  
0 Dmitriy Mokrov RUS  
0 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Andriy Khripta UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Evgenii Krivosheev RUS Itera-katusha  
0 Timur Yambulatov UZB  
0 Yuriy Shirmukhamedov UZB  
0 Aydar Zakarin RUS  
0 Andrei Vrabii MDA  
0 Luca Frasa SUI Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Kiril Yatsevich RUS  
0 Alexander Streltsov RUS  
0 Kirill Sinitsin RUS  
0 Ilya Chirkov RUS  
0 Vadim Bezdenezhnykh RUS  
0 Sergey Belykh RUS  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE